Superior Air Parts
-
Ring Set Continental 520/550 Series - Single Cylinder - SA5201-SC2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $148.93FBO Price: $92.16Ring Set For Continental 520/550 Series Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSA5201-SC2MSRP: $148.93FBO Price: $92.16 -
Ring Set Continental A65 - SA65-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $97.24FBO Price: $60.17Ring Set For Continental Engines That Only Fit Superiors A65 Nitride Cylinder.SA65-SCMSRP: $97.24FBO Price: $60.17 -
Ring Set Lycoming - Single Cylinder - SL5401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $114.70FBO Price: $70.98Ring Set For Lycoming Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSL5401-SCMSRP: $114.70FBO Price: $70.98 -
Ring Set Lycoming Choke Bore Cylinders - Single Cylinder - SL3601-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $130.05FBO Price: $80.48Ring Set For Lycoming Nitirde Choke Bore CylindersSL3601-SCMSRP: $130.05FBO Price: $80.48 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2300-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $138.20FBO Price: $85.52Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Chrome Cylinder, Single Cylinder, Miunus "C" models ** For O-235C Model engines please see CC202 for Chrome or ST202 for Steel &nSL2300-SCMSRP: $138.20FBO Price: $85.52 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2351-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $193.08FBO Price: $119.47Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Nitride Cylinder -Single CylinderSL2351-SCMSRP: $193.08FBO Price: $119.47 -
Ring Set Lycoming Straight Bore - SL7401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $301.76FBO Price: $186.73Ring Set For Lycoming Straight Bore Steel CylindersSL7401-SCMSRP: $301.76FBO Price: $186.73 -
Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $259.18FBO Price: $160.38Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790, Sold Each This Part Superseded 74636 and 69444SL18790MSRP: $259.18FBO Price: $160.38 -
MSRP: $1,636.15FBO Price: $1,012.47 -
MSRP: $49.37FBO Price: $30.55 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL72797
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $31.26FBO Price: $19.35Roller - CounterweightSL72797MSRP: $31.26FBO Price: $19.35 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL76788
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.60FBO Price: $22.65Roller - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL76788MSRP: $36.60FBO Price: $22.65