Superior Air Parts
-
Ring Set Continental 520/550 Series - Single Cylinder - SA5201-SC2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $992.42FBO Price: $614.09Ring Set For Continental 520/550 Series Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSA5201-SC2MSRP: $992.42FBO Price: $614.09 -
Ring Set Continental A65 - SA65-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $647.98FBO Price: $400.95Ring Set For Continental Engines That Only Fit Superiors A65 Nitride Cylinder.SA65-SCMSRP: $647.98FBO Price: $400.95 -
Ring Set Lycoming - Single Cylinder - SL5401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $764.32FBO Price: $472.95Ring Set For Lycoming Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSL5401-SCMSRP: $764.32FBO Price: $472.95 -
Ring Set Lycoming Choke Bore Cylinders - Single Cylinder - SL3601-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $866.63FBO Price: $536.28Ring Set For Lycoming Nitirde Choke Bore CylindersSL3601-SCMSRP: $866.63FBO Price: $536.28 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2300-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $920.91FBO Price: $569.86Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Chrome Cylinder, Single Cylinder, Miunus "C" models ** For O-235C Model engines please see CC202 for Chrome or ST202 for Steel &nSL2300-SCMSRP: $920.91FBO Price: $569.86 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2351-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,286.61FBO Price: $796.14Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Nitride Cylinder -Single CylinderSL2351-SCMSRP: $1,286.61FBO Price: $796.14 -
Ring Set Lycoming Straight Bore - SL7401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,010.84FBO Price: $1,244.30Ring Set For Lycoming Straight Bore Steel CylindersSL7401-SCMSRP: $2,010.84FBO Price: $1,244.30 -
Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,727.05FBO Price: $1,068.72Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790, Sold Each This Part Superseded 74636 and 69444SL18790MSRP: $1,727.05FBO Price: $1,068.72 -
Rod Assembly - SL78030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10,902.71FBO Price: $6,746.70Rod AssemblySL78030MSRP: $10,902.71FBO Price: $6,746.70 -
MSRP: $328.99FBO Price: $203.55 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL72797
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $208.30FBO Price: $128.92Roller - CounterweightSL72797MSRP: $208.30FBO Price: $128.92 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL76788
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $243.90FBO Price: $150.94Roller - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL76788MSRP: $243.90FBO Price: $150.94