Superior Air Parts
-
Ring Set Continental 520/550 Series - Single Cylinder - SA5201-SC2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $175.29FBO Price: $108.46Ring Set For Continental 520/550 Series Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSA5201-SC2MSRP: $175.29FBO Price: $108.46 -
Ring Set Continental A65 - SA65-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $114.45FBO Price: $70.82Ring Set For Continental Engines That Only Fit Superiors A65 Nitride Cylinder.SA65-SCMSRP: $114.45FBO Price: $70.82 -
Ring Set Lycoming - Single Cylinder - SL5401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $135.00FBO Price: $83.54Ring Set For Lycoming Engines with Chrome Cylinders - Single CylinderSL5401-SCMSRP: $135.00FBO Price: $83.54 -
Ring Set Lycoming Choke Bore Cylinders - Single Cylinder - SL3601-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $153.07FBO Price: $94.72Ring Set For Lycoming Nitirde Choke Bore CylindersSL3601-SCMSRP: $153.07FBO Price: $94.72 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2300-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $162.66FBO Price: $100.65Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Chrome Cylinder, Single Cylinder, Miunus "C" models ** For O-235C Model engines please see CC202 for Chrome or ST202 for Steel &nSL2300-SCMSRP: $162.66FBO Price: $100.65 -
Ring Set Lycoming O-235 - Single Cylinder - SL2351-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $227.25FBO Price: $140.62Ring Set For Lycoming O-235 Nitride Cylinder -Single CylinderSL2351-SCMSRP: $227.25FBO Price: $140.62 -
Ring Set Lycoming Straight Bore - SL7401-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $355.16FBO Price: $219.77Ring Set For Lycoming Straight Bore Steel CylindersSL7401-SCMSRP: $355.16FBO Price: $219.77 -
Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $305.04FBO Price: $188.76Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790, Sold Each This Part Superseded 74636 and 69444SL18790MSRP: $305.04FBO Price: $188.76 -
MSRP: $1,925.68FBO Price: $1,191.63 -
MSRP: $58.11FBO Price: $35.95 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL72797
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.79FBO Price: $22.77Roller - CounterweightSL72797MSRP: $36.79FBO Price: $22.77 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL76788
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.08FBO Price: $26.66Roller - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL76788MSRP: $43.08FBO Price: $26.66