Crankshaft Gears
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Lock Plate - Crankshaft Gear - AEL18639
Engine Components International
MSRP: $2.53FBO Price: $1.86Lock Plate - Crankshaft Gear - AEL18639 - Sold Each * This part superseded 61156 ÂAEL18639MSRP: $2.53FBO Price: $1.86 -
Gear - Crankshaft - AEL19649
Engine Components International
MSRP: $310.91FBO Price: $228.61 Gear - Crankshaft, Sold Each      ÂAEL19649MSRP: $310.91FBO Price: $228.61 -
Crankshaft Gear - AEL19649P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $101.78FBO Price: $74.84Â Crankshaft Gear, Sold Each ÂAEL19649P010MSRP: $101.78FBO Price: $74.84 -
Crankshaft Gear - AEL19646P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $321.99FBO Price: $236.76Â ÂAEL19646P010MSRP: $321.99FBO Price: $236.76 -
Crankshaft Gear - AEL19646P005
Engine Components International
MSRP: $425.46FBO Price: $312.84Â ÂAEL19646P005MSRP: $425.46FBO Price: $312.84 -
Gear - Crankshaft - SL13S19649
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $411.73FBO Price: $254.78Gear, Crankshaft, 1/2" Bolt Hole, Sold Each ÂSL13S19649MSRP: $411.73FBO Price: $254.78 -
Gear - Crankshaft - SL13S19646
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $374.80FBO Price: $231.93Â Gear - Crankshaft, Sold Each This part was replaced by 61155. ÂSL13S19646MSRP: $374.80FBO Price: $231.93 -
Gear - Crankshaft - LW-15949
Lycoming
MSRP: $1,016.60FBO Price: $946.00 Gear - Crankshaft - LW-15949, Sold Each        ÂLW-15949MSRP: $1,016.60FBO Price: $946.00 -
Gear Assembly - Crankshaft Idler - LW-10290
Lycoming
MSRP: $1,817.49FBO Price: $1,550.54Gear Assy-Crankshaft IdlerLW-10290MSRP: $1,817.49FBO Price: $1,550.54 -
Gear - Crankshaft - 1/2" Bolt Hole - 13S19649
Lycoming
MSRP: $599.67FBO Price: $432.89Gear - Crankshaft, 1/2" Bolt Hole for Dual Mag Applications, Sold Each      Â13S19649MSRP: $599.67FBO Price: $432.89 -
Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming 540 - 13S19648
Lycoming
MSRP: $647.73FBO Price: $467.57Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming 54013S19648MSRP: $647.73FBO Price: $467.57 -
Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming IO-540 - 13S19647
Lycoming
MSRP: $842.61FBO Price: $608.25Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming IO-54013S19647MSRP: $842.61FBO Price: $608.25 -
Gear - Crankshaft - 13S19646
Lycoming
MSRP: $513.63FBO Price: $370.78Â Gear - Crankshaft, Sold Each This part replaced 61155. Â13S19646MSRP: $513.63FBO Price: $370.78 -
Crankshaft Gear Repair Kit - 05K19987
Lycoming
MSRP: $132.98FBO Price: $113.45Crankshaft Gear Repair Kit05K19987MSRP: $132.98FBO Price: $113.45 -
Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming 540 - AEL19648
Engine Components International
MSRP: $503.55FBO Price: $370.25Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming 540AEL19648MSRP: $503.55FBO Price: $370.25 -
Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming IO-540 - AEL19647
Engine Components International
MSRP: $814.39FBO Price: $598.82Gear - Crankshaft - Lycoming IO-540AEL19647MSRP: $814.39FBO Price: $598.82