Gasket Sets for Continental Engines
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Gasket Set - C Series 6 Cyl - 646541A1A
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $14,409.95FBO Price: $10,595.44Gasket Set - C Series 6 Cylinder, Major Overhaul (Intake hoses are not included) Engine Applications: C-125 C-145-2 C-145-2H O-300 A, B, C646541A1AMSRP: $14,409.95FBO Price: $10,595.44 -
Major Overhaul Gasket Set - EQ9191A
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $7,453.55Major Overhaul Gasket Set - EQ9191A This part was previously EQ7191. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best wayEQ9191AFBO Price: $7,453.55 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - Strght Vlv 470 - 646545A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $13,251.76FBO Price: $9,743.97Major Overhaul Gasket Set - Strght Vlv 470 - 646545A1, No Hoses646545A1MSRP: $13,251.76FBO Price: $9,743.97 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646544A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $8,421.32FBO Price: $6,192.12Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646544A1, No Hoses646544A1MSRP: $8,421.32FBO Price: $6,192.12 -
Gasket Set - GTC - Supp - 646557A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $941.07FBO Price: $691.85Gasket Set - GTC - Supplimental - 646557A1 Gasket Set Includes 1 of each 649925, 655706, 632837, 649952, 21477 Engine Applications: GTSIO520646557A1MSRP: $941.07FBO Price: $691.85 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA633025-A3
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,973.89FBO Price: $3,733.68Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA633025-A3 Engine Applications: GTSIO520CSA633025-A3MSRP: $5,973.89FBO Price: $3,733.68 -
Single Cylinder Gasket Set - 646559A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,238.65FBO Price: $910.83Single Cylinder Gasket Set (O200/O300)646559A1MSRP: $1,238.65FBO Price: $910.83 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646548A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $8,045.52FBO Price: $5,915.83Continental Major Overhaul Gasket Set - Does not include the front crank seal or intake hoses.646548A1MSRP: $8,045.52FBO Price: $5,915.83 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul Kit - EQ7189
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $20,216.01FBO Price: $14,864.71Gasket Set Major Overhaul Kit - EQ7189 Engine Eligibility: O470JEQ7189MSRP: $20,216.01FBO Price: $14,864.71 -
Kit - Plate & Gasket - 652618A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $42,858.91FBO Price: $31,513.94Major Overhaul Gasket Set - 652618A1 Engine Eligibility: IO520D,E,F,L,AIO550D,E,F,L652618A1MSRP: $42,858.91FBO Price: $31,513.94 -
Gasket Set - T5BDEVB-SUP - 646551A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $644.25FBO Price: $473.80Gasket Set Supplemental Engine Applications:646551A1MSRP: $644.25FBO Price: $473.80 -
Gasket Set Single Cylinder - 646562A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $869.95FBO Price: $639.58Gasket Set Single Cylinder - 646562A1 Engine Eligibility: O470J &646562A1MSRP: $869.95FBO Price: $639.58 -
Gasket Set - L/T5AE-Single Cylinder - 646564A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,265.90FBO Price: $930.81Gasket Set - L/T5AE - Single Cylinder646564A1MSRP: $1,265.90FBO Price: $930.81 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - C Series 4 Cylinder - 646538A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $7,217.76FBO Price: $5,307.24Major Overhaul Gasket Set - C Series 4 Cylinder, Does not include intake hoses Engine Applications: C-75-8 C-85-8 C-90-8 Other Gasket Sets that you may need:Top Overhaul Gasket Set:646538A1MSRP: $7,217.76FBO Price: $5,307.24 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646556A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $12,459.10FBO Price: $9,161.14Continental Major Overhaul Gasket Sets do not include the front crank seal or hoses. Engine Applications: GTSIO-520-C, D, H, L, M, N646556A1MSRP: $12,459.10FBO Price: $9,161.14 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646550A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $8,131.39FBO Price: $5,979.12Continental Major Overhaul Gasket Sets do not include the front crank seal or hoses.646550A1MSRP: $8,131.39FBO Price: $5,979.12