Hardware

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes NOT QUANTITY.
-
Nut - Exhaust Manifold Nut 5/16" - SL-STD-1410
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.07FBO Price: $34.07Nut - Exhaust Manifold Nut 5/16" - SL-STD-1410, Sold Each       ÂSL-STD-1410MSRP: $55.07FBO Price: $34.07 -
Bolt - SL-STD-1215
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $63.73FBO Price: $39.41Bolt - SL-STD-1215, Sold Each        ÂSL-STD-1215MSRP: $63.73FBO Price: $39.41 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SL78027
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $912.79FBO Price: $564.69Bolt - Connecting Rod - SL78027, Sold Each  OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theSL78027MSRP: $912.79FBO Price: $564.69 -
Thru Bolt (360) - SL76220
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,041.80FBO Price: $1,263.46Thru Bolt (360)SL76220MSRP: $2,041.80FBO Price: $1,263.46 -
Thru Bolt - Mounted - SL75154
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,174.22FBO Price: $1,345.42Thru Bolt - Mounted, Sold Each       ÂSL75154MSRP: $2,174.22FBO Price: $1,345.42 -
Bolt - Rod - SL75061
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,375.07FBO Price: $850.90Bolt - Rod, Sold EachSL75061MSRP: $1,375.07FBO Price: $850.90 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SL75060
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,882.30FBO Price: $1,164.74Bolt - Connecting Rod, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL75060MSRP: $1,882.30FBO Price: $1,164.74 -
MSRP: $1,199.92FBO Price: $742.42 -
Thrust Washer - SL71596
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $430.24FBO Price: $266.14Thrust Washer, Sold Each  ÂSL71596MSRP: $430.24FBO Price: $266.14 -
MSRP: $344.60FBO Price: $213.28 -
Stud - 1/2-13 X 1-7/8 Long - SL50-15
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $777.23FBO Price: $480.89Stud - 1/2-13 X 1-7/8 Long, Sold EachSL50-15MSRP: $777.23FBO Price: $480.89 -
MSRP: $308.50FBO Price: $190.81 -
MSRP: $225.99FBO Price: $139.79 -
Bolt .3125-18 X .88 Long Hex DR - SL31H-0.88
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $206.28FBO Price: $127.64Bolt .3125-18 X .88 Long Hex DR, Sold EachSL31H-0.88MSRP: $206.28FBO Price: $127.64 -
Stud (Drilled) - SL31CD-17
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $411.64FBO Price: $254.72Stud (Drilled)SL31CD-17MSRP: $411.64FBO Price: $254.72 -
Stud 5/16 x 2-3/8 Long - SL31C-19
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $315.13FBO Price: $195.04Stud 5/16 x 2-3/8 Long, sold eachSL31C-19MSRP: $315.13FBO Price: $195.04