Hardware
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Lock Nut - Thread 1/4-28 (50 per pack) - MS27151-13
Hardware
MSRP: $16.99FBO Price: $11.33Lock Nut - Thread Size 1/4-28 (50 per pack) - MS27151-13/AN356-428 These nuts are also known as retaining nuts. They are stamped from 1050 spring steel and cadmium plated per QQ-P-416A, Type II,...MS27151-13MSRP: $16.99FBO Price: $11.33 -
Nut Plain 1/4-28 (100 per pack ) - AN315-4R
Hardware
MSRP: $26.90FBO Price: $24.42Nut Plain 1/4-28, Hexagon airframe nut, steel cadmium plated in accordance with QQ-P-416. The AN315 plain hex nut is of rugged construction and can carry the same high tension load as the AN310...AN315-4RMSRP: $26.90FBO Price: $24.42 -
#10 Fairing Washer 04-02036 (50 per pack) - A3235-028-193
Hardware
MSRP: $18.05FBO Price: $14.44#10 Fairing Washer, (50 per pack) - A3235-028-193 Spring steel washers for use with flat head screws to provide reinforced, low-profile attachments. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products...A3235-028-193MSRP: $18.05FBO Price: $14.44 -
Fairing Washer SS 04-00397 (50 per pack) - A3236-SS-012
Hardware
MSRP: $21.94FBO Price: $21.24#6 Fairing Washer Stainless Steel, (50 per pack) - A3236-SS-012Spring steel washers for use with flat head screws to provide reinforced, low-profile attachments. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See...A3236-SS-012MSRP: $21.94FBO Price: $21.24 -
Screw Nuts 5/16-18 (100 per pack) - AN340-516
Hardware
MSRP: $80.70FBO Price: $54.86Machine Screw Nuts, Thread Size 5/16-18, (100 per pack) - AN340-516 OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find aAN340-516MSRP: $80.70FBO Price: $54.86 -
Nut - 2441
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $9.83FBO Price: $7.22Nut -2441, Sold Each OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the Search2441MSRP: $9.83FBO Price: $7.22 -
MSRP: $1.84FBO Price: $1.13 -
Washer - Magneto, New Surplus- 630535NS
NOS
MSRP: $35.62FBO Price: $16.64Washer - Magneto, New Surplus- 630535NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no...630535NSMSRP: $35.62FBO Price: $16.64 -
Washer - New Surplus - 71761NS
MSRP: $150.66FBO Price: $106.19Washer - New Surplus - 71761NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...71761NSMSRP: $150.66FBO Price: $106.19 -
Washer New Surplus - 630696NS
MSRP: $4.74FBO Price: $1.06Washer - New Surplus - 630696NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...630696NSMSRP: $4.74FBO Price: $1.06 -
Washer - New Surplus - 627739NS
MSRP: $17.97FBO Price: $3.89Washer - New Surplus - 627739NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...627739NSMSRP: $17.97FBO Price: $3.89 -
Washer - New Surplus - 539374NS
MSRP: $0.30FBO Price: $0.11Washer - New Surplus - 539374NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no warranty...539374NSMSRP: $0.30FBO Price: $0.11 -
Washer - .28 Id X.12 Plain, New Surplus - 22139NS
MSRP: $7.04FBO Price: $2.83Washer - .28 ID X.12 Plain, New Surplus - 22139NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is,...22139NSMSRP: $7.04FBO Price: $2.83 -
Stud - New Surplus - 401816P003NS
MSRP: $38.06FBO Price: $14.16Stud - New Surplus - 401816P003NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, No warranty...401816P003NSMSRP: $38.06FBO Price: $14.16 -
Screw - New Surplus - MS9088-08NS
MSRP: $29.93FBO Price: $13.80Screw - New Surplus - MS9088-08NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...MS9088-08NSMSRP: $29.93FBO Price: $13.80 -
Screw - New Surplus - 633845NS
MSRP: $19.67FBO Price: $6.73Screw - New Surplus - 633845NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA...633845NSMSRP: $19.67FBO Price: $6.73