Hardware
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Lock Nut - Thread 1/4-28 (50 per pack) - MS27151-13
Hardware
MSRP: $221.91FBO Price: $147.94Lock Nut - Thread Size 1/4-28 (50 per pack) - MS27151-13/AN356-428 These nuts are also known as retaining nuts. They are stamped from 1050 spring steel and cadmium plated per QQ-P-416A, Type II,...MS27151-13MSRP: $221.91FBO Price: $147.94 -
Nut Plain 1/4-28 (100 per pack ) - AN315-4R
Hardware
MSRP: $351.37FBO Price: $319.00Nut Plain 1/4-28, Hexagon airframe nut, steel cadmium plated in accordance with QQ-P-416. The AN315 plain hex nut is of rugged construction and can carry the same high tension load as the AN310...AN315-4RMSRP: $351.37FBO Price: $319.00 -
#10 Fairing Washer 04-02036 (50 per pack) - A3235-028-193
Hardware
MSRP: $235.78FBO Price: $188.63#10 Fairing Washer, (50 per pack) - A3235-028-193 Spring steel washers for use with flat head screws to provide reinforced, low-profile attachments. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products...A3235-028-193MSRP: $235.78FBO Price: $188.63 -
Fairing Washer SS 04-00397 (50 per pack) - A3236-SS-012
Hardware
MSRP: $286.64FBO Price: $277.39#6 Fairing Washer Stainless Steel, (50 per pack) - A3236-SS-012Spring steel washers for use with flat head screws to provide reinforced, low-profile attachments. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See...A3236-SS-012MSRP: $286.64FBO Price: $277.39 -
Screw Nuts 5/16-18 (100 per pack) - AN340-516
Hardware
MSRP: $1,054.10FBO Price: $716.60Machine Screw Nuts, Thread Size 5/16-18, (100 per pack) - AN340-516 OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find aAN340-516MSRP: $1,054.10FBO Price: $716.60 -
Nut - 2441
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $128.34FBO Price: $94.31Nut -2441, Sold Each OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the Search2441MSRP: $128.34FBO Price: $94.31 -
MSRP: $24.04FBO Price: $14.79 -
Washer - Magneto, New Surplus- 630535NS
NOS
MSRP: $465.28FBO Price: $217.29Washer - Magneto, New Surplus- 630535NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no...630535NSMSRP: $465.28FBO Price: $217.29 -
Washer - New Surplus - 71761NS
MSRP: $1,967.83FBO Price: $1,386.97Washer - New Surplus - 71761NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...71761NSMSRP: $1,967.83FBO Price: $1,386.97 -
Washer New Surplus - 630696NS
MSRP: $61.95FBO Price: $13.87Washer - New Surplus - 630696NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...630696NSMSRP: $61.95FBO Price: $13.87 -
Washer - New Surplus - 627739NS
MSRP: $234.67FBO Price: $50.86Washer - New Surplus - 627739NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...627739NSMSRP: $234.67FBO Price: $50.86 -
Washer - New Surplus - 539374NS
MSRP: $3.88FBO Price: $1.48Washer - New Surplus - 539374NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no warranty...539374NSMSRP: $3.88FBO Price: $1.48 -
Washer - .28 Id X.12 Plain, New Surplus - 22139NS
MSRP: $91.91FBO Price: $36.99Washer - .28 ID X.12 Plain, New Surplus - 22139NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is,...22139NSMSRP: $91.91FBO Price: $36.99 -
Stud - New Surplus - 401816P003NS
MSRP: $497.09FBO Price: $184.93Stud - New Surplus - 401816P003NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, No warranty...401816P003NSMSRP: $497.09FBO Price: $184.93 -
Screw - New Surplus - MS9088-08NS
MSRP: $390.94FBO Price: $180.31Screw - New Surplus - MS9088-08NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...MS9088-08NSMSRP: $390.94FBO Price: $180.31 -
Screw - New Surplus - 633845NS
MSRP: $256.87FBO Price: $87.84Screw - New Surplus - 633845NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA...633845NSMSRP: $256.87FBO Price: $87.84