Main Crankshaft Bearings
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26097-M10
Lycoming
MSRP: $519.10FBO Price: $374.73Crankshaft Bearing, Sold Each  * This Part Replaced 18D19395-M10. Â18D26097-M10MSRP: $519.10FBO Price: $374.73 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26097-M06
Lycoming
MSRP: $291.99FBO Price: $210.79Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each  * This Part Replaced 18D19395-M06. Â18D26097-M06MSRP: $291.99FBO Price: $210.79 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26097-M03
Lycoming
MSRP: $270.30FBO Price: $195.13Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each  * This Part Replaced 18D19395-M03. Â18D26097-M03MSRP: $270.30FBO Price: $195.13 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26097
Lycoming
MSRP: $189.49FBO Price: $136.80Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each  * This Part Replaced 18D19395. Â18D26097MSRP: $189.49FBO Price: $136.80 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26100
Lycoming
MSRP: $113.88FBO Price: $82.21Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each  * This Part Replaced 67447 and 18D23137.  Engine Applications: O-235 O-29018D26100MSRP: $113.88FBO Price: $82.21 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26100-M10
Lycoming
MSRP: $193.20FBO Price: $139.45Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each  * This Part Replaced 67447 and 18D23137-M10.  Engine Applications: O-235 O-29018D26100-M10MSRP: $193.20FBO Price: $139.45 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - Undersize .010 - 18A26093-M10
Lycoming
MSRP: $689.43FBO Price: $497.67Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .010, Sold Each - 18A26093-M10 *This part was superseded by 18A19441-M10 and 77044. Â18A26093-M10MSRP: $689.43FBO Price: $497.67 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - Undersize .006 - 18A26093-M06
Lycoming
MSRP: $639.16FBO Price: $461.39Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .006, Sold Each - 18A26093-M06 * This part superseded 18A19441-M06 and 77044.  Â18A26093-M06MSRP: $639.16FBO Price: $461.39 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - Undersize .003 - 18A26093-M03
Lycoming
MSRP: $633.13FBO Price: $457.05Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .003, Sold Each - 18!26093-M003 * This part superseded 18A19441-M03 and 77044 Â18A26093-M03MSRP: $633.13FBO Price: $457.05 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - 18A26093
Lycoming
MSRP: $528.03FBO Price: $381.19Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Sold Each - 18A26093 * This part was superseded by 18A19441 and 77044.   Â18A26093MSRP: $528.03FBO Price: $381.19 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26096-M10
Lycoming
MSRP: $213.16FBO Price: $153.88Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each *This part replaced 18D19394-M1018D26096-M10MSRP: $213.16FBO Price: $153.88 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26096-M06
Lycoming
MSRP: $213.16FBO Price: $153.88Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each * This part replaced 18D19394-M06. Â18D26096-M06MSRP: $213.16FBO Price: $153.88 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26096-M03
Lycoming
MSRP: $213.16FBO Price: $153.88Bearing - Crankshaft, Sold Each * This part replaced 18D19394-M03.18D26096-M03MSRP: $213.16FBO Price: $153.88 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - 18D26096
Lycoming
MSRP: $170.33FBO Price: $122.95Bearing, Crankshaft, Sold Each * This part replaced 18D19394.18D26096MSRP: $170.33FBO Price: $122.95 -
Bearing - Main - 643233
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $126.95FBO Price: $93.35Bearing (Half). Sold each.643233MSRP: $126.95FBO Price: $93.35 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - 530058
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $235.39FBO Price: $173.08Front Crankshaft Bearing (Half), sold each. Engine Applications: A65 A75 C75 C85 C90 O-200530058MSRP: $235.39FBO Price: $173.08