New Surplus
-
Main Bearing Set - New Surplus - AS 4CYLM10KITNS
MSRP: $2,488.96FBO Price: $1,556.274 Cylinder Main Bearing Set - New Surplus - AS 4CYLM10KITNS This set includes (2) AS13884M10 and (4) AS11021M10AS 4CYLM10KITNSMSRP: $2,488.96FBO Price: $1,556.27 -
Washer - Magneto, New Surplus- 630535NS
NOS
MSRP: $134.67FBO Price: $62.89Washer - Magneto, New Surplus- 630535NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no...630535NSMSRP: $134.67FBO Price: $62.89 -
Washer - New Surplus - 71761NS
MSRP: $569.57FBO Price: $401.45Washer - New Surplus - 71761NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...71761NSMSRP: $569.57FBO Price: $401.45 -
Washer New Surplus - 630696NS
MSRP: $17.93FBO Price: $4.01Washer - New Surplus - 630696NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...630696NSMSRP: $17.93FBO Price: $4.01 -
Washer - New Surplus - 627739NS
MSRP: $67.92FBO Price: $14.72Washer - New Surplus - 627739NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...627739NSMSRP: $67.92FBO Price: $14.72 -
Washer - New Surplus - 539374NS
MSRP: $1.12FBO Price: $0.43Washer - New Surplus - 539374NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no warranty...539374NSMSRP: $1.12FBO Price: $0.43 -
Washer - .28 Id X.12 Plain, New Surplus - 22139NS
MSRP: $26.60FBO Price: $10.71Washer - .28 ID X.12 Plain, New Surplus - 22139NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is,...22139NSMSRP: $26.60FBO Price: $10.71 -
Tappet Body - New Surplus - SAP21608-NS
MSRP: $738.39FBO Price: $460.86Tappet Body - New Surplus - SAP21608-NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N...SAP21608-NSMSRP: $738.39FBO Price: $460.86 -
Stud - New Surplus - 401816P003NS
MSRP: $143.88FBO Price: $53.53Stud - New Surplus - 401816P003NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, No warranty...401816P003NSMSRP: $143.88FBO Price: $53.53 -
Spring - Check Valve - New Surplus - 73761NS
MSRP: $787.26FBO Price: $264.95Spring - Check Valve - New Surplus - 73761NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue...73761NSMSRP: $787.26FBO Price: $264.95 -
Spacer - New Surplus - 649290NS
MSRP: $237.92FBO Price: $106.78Spacer New Surplus - 649290NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...649290NSMSRP: $237.92FBO Price: $106.78 -
Spacer - New Surplus - 641287NS
MSRP: $66.59FBO Price: $25.42Spacer - New Surplus - 641287NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty - Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...641287NSMSRP: $66.59FBO Price: $25.42 -
Spacer - New Surplus - 535541NS
MSRP: $665.06FBO Price: $315.80Spacer - New Surplus - 535541NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty:Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. Unable to issue 8130-3. As-is, no warranty...535541NSMSRP: $665.06FBO Price: $315.80 -
Socket - New Surplus - 637268NS
MSRP: $750.17FBO Price: $401.45Socket - New Surplus - 637268NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA...637268NSMSRP: $750.17FBO Price: $401.45 -
Sludge Tube - New Surplus - 61196NS
MSRP: $379.34FBO Price: $187.34Sludge Tube - New Surplus - 61196NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N &...61196NSMSRP: $379.34FBO Price: $187.34 -
Sludge Tube - New Surplus - 45226NS
MSRP: $160.04FBO Price: $80.29Sludge Tube - New Surplus - 45226NS, Sold Each* Picture listed is of the New Product (Not actual part for sale) NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N &...45226NSMSRP: $160.04FBO Price: $80.29