Push Rod Shroud Tubes
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Spring - Push Rod Shroud- AEL14995
Engine Components International
MSRP: $4.09FBO Price: $3.01Spring - Push Rod ShroudAEL14995MSRP: $4.09FBO Price: $3.01 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - AEL68987
Engine Components International
MSRP: $25.31FBO Price: $18.61Tube - Push Rod ShroudAEL68987MSRP: $25.31FBO Price: $18.61 -
Shroud - Push Rod - AEL11485
Engine Components International
MSRP: $24.24FBO Price: $17.83Shroud - Pushrod, Sold EachAEL11485MSRP: $24.24FBO Price: $17.83 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - SL68987
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $29.42FBO Price: $18.21Tube - Push Rod ShroudSL68987MSRP: $29.42FBO Price: $18.21 -
MSRP: $4.46FBO Price: $2.76 -
Seal - Housing Push-Rod - SA536410
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.75FBO Price: $1.70Seal - Housing Push-Rod, Sold EachSA536410MSRP: $2.75FBO Price: $1.70 -
Spring Shroud Tube - LW-14995
Lycoming
MSRP: $5.10FBO Price: $3.69Spring Shroud Tube, Sold EachLW-14995MSRP: $5.10FBO Price: $3.69