Studs
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Stud - .375-16 X 2.00 Long - 643651-1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $86.92FBO Price: $63.94Stud - .375-16 X 2.00 Long643651-1MSRP: $86.92FBO Price: $63.94 -
Stud - .375-16 X 1.88 Long - 38-15
Lycoming
MSRP: $165.70FBO Price: $119.63Stud - .375-16 X 1.88 Long38-15MSRP: $165.70FBO Price: $119.63 -
Stud - .3125-18 X 2.00 Long - 31-16
Lycoming
MSRP: $101.25FBO Price: $73.10Stud - .3125-18 X 2.00 Long31-16MSRP: $101.25FBO Price: $73.10 -
Stud - .3125-18 X 1.50 Long - 31-12-P03
Lycoming
MSRP: $378.42FBO Price: $273.17Stud - .3125-18 X 1.50 Long, Sold Each31-12-P03MSRP: $378.42FBO Price: $273.17 -
Stud - .31-18-24X1.38 - 402044
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $97.96FBO Price: $72.04Stud - .31-18-24X1.38, Sold Each402044MSRP: $97.96FBO Price: $72.04 -
Stud - .31-18-401851 - 402047
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $108.79FBO Price: $79.99Stud - .31-18-401851, Sold Each402047MSRP: $108.79FBO Price: $79.99 -
Stud - .31-18-401851 - 401863
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $295.19FBO Price: $217.08Stud - .31-18-401851401863MSRP: $295.19FBO Price: $217.08 -
Stud - .31-18-401851 - 401836
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $97.00FBO Price: $71.33Stud - .31-18-401851401836MSRP: $97.00FBO Price: $71.33 -
Stud - .31-18-24X1.38 - 402044P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $142.97FBO Price: $105.10Stud - .31-18-24X1.38, Sold Each402044P003MSRP: $142.97FBO Price: $105.10 -
Stud - .250-20 X 1.00 Long - 25-8
Lycoming
MSRP: $147.98FBO Price: $126.26Stud - .250-20 X 1.00 Long25-8MSRP: $147.98FBO Price: $126.26 -
Stud - 5/16-18 X 5/16-24. 1-9/16 Long - AEC401975
Engine Components International
MSRP: $33.16FBO Price: $22.78Stud - 5/16-18 X 5/16-24. 1-9/16 Long, Sold Each This Part Is No Longer Being Manufactured. We Only Have 1 Left In Stock, Order Now Before It Is Gone.AEC401975MSRP: $33.16FBO Price: $22.78 -
Stud - 5/16 X 2 Long - AEL31C16
Engine Components International
MSRP: $85.30FBO Price: $62.72Stud - 5/16 X 2 Long, sold eachAEL31C16MSRP: $85.30FBO Price: $62.72 -
Stud - .31-18-24X1.31 - 401885P003
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $193.89FBO Price: $142.56Stud - .31-18-24X1.31, Sold Each401885P003MSRP: $193.89FBO Price: $142.56 -
Seventh Stud Kit - 653867A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $5,425.13FBO Price: $3,989.05Seventh Stud Kit653867A1MSRP: $5,425.13FBO Price: $3,989.05 -
Kit - Breather Assembly - 7th Stud - 649406-1A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $12,370.02FBO Price: $9,095.59Kit - Breather Assembly - 7th Stud, Sold Each649406-1A1MSRP: $12,370.02FBO Price: $9,095.59 -
Accessory Case Stud - 653679A5
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $19,168.55FBO Price: $14,094.51Accessory Case Stud - 653679A5, Sold Each653679A5MSRP: $19,168.55FBO Price: $14,094.51