Superior Air Parts
-
MSRP: $58.02FBO Price: $35.75 -
Gasket - Metallic - SL75845
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,180.46FBO Price: $730.51Gasket - Metallic, Sold EachSL75845MSRP: $1,180.46FBO Price: $730.51 -
Guide Exhaust - SL75838A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,186.45FBO Price: $734.25Guide Exhaust - Not Pre-ReamedSL75838A P030MSRP: $1,186.45FBO Price: $734.25 -
Guide Exhaust - SL75838A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,251.58FBO Price: $774.49Guide ExhaustSL75838A P020MSRP: $1,251.58FBO Price: $774.49 -
Guide Exhaust - SL75838A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,250.46FBO Price: $773.74Guide - ExhaustSL75838A P010MSRP: $1,250.46FBO Price: $773.74 -
Guide Exhaust NI-RESIST - SL75838A P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $988.05FBO Price: $611.28Guide Exhaust NI-RESISTSL75838A P005MSRP: $988.05FBO Price: $611.28 -
Guide Exhaust NI-RESIST - SL75838A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,186.45FBO Price: $734.25Guide Exhaust NI-RESISTSL75838AMSRP: $1,186.45FBO Price: $734.25 -
Tube - Oil Level - SL75767
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,921.47FBO Price: $1,807.84Tube - Oil LevelSL75767MSRP: $2,921.47FBO Price: $1,807.84 -
Shaft Assy - SL75708
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,405.08FBO Price: $1,488.16Shaft Assembly - SL75708SL75708MSRP: $2,405.08FBO Price: $1,488.16 -
CamShaft - SL75706
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24,042.97FBO Price: $14,878.01CamShaft If you would like the kit which includes the lifters please see the Camshaft Kit SL75706KIT.SL75706MSRP: $24,042.97FBO Price: $14,878.01 -
Bushing (360) - SL75657
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $897.65FBO Price: $555.51Bushing (360), Sold Each &nSL75657MSRP: $897.65FBO Price: $555.51 -
Bushing (360) - SL75656
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,725.30FBO Price: $1,067.59Bushing (360), Sold EachSL75656MSRP: $1,725.30FBO Price: $1,067.59 -
Propeller Govenor Adapter Assembly (360 engine) - SL75545
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15,061.44FBO Price: $9,320.12Propeller Govenor Adapter Assembly (360 engine)SL75545MSRP: $15,061.44FBO Price: $9,320.12 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL75441-1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $8,051.51FBO Price: $4,982.36Gasket Set Major OverhaulNote: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately. Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: IO, HIO-360 ConventionalSL75441-1MSRP: $8,051.51FBO Price: $4,982.36 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL75439-1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7,830.46FBO Price: $4,845.54Gasket Set Major OverhaulNote: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately. Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: O-360-A,B,C,D<SL75439-1MSRP: $7,830.46FBO Price: $4,845.54 -
Gasket - Turbo Oil Inlet Adapter - SL75371
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.61FBO Price: $26.95Gasket - Turbo Oil Inlet Adapter, Sold EachSL75371MSRP: $43.61FBO Price: $26.95
