Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SA639640 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $807.25FBO Price: $645.72Priced Each. Sold in quantities of 8. If you need more than 8 just add the item to you cart as many times as needed. Â Bearing - Connecting Rod - SA639640 M20. Sold Each. Engine...SA639640 M020MSRP: $807.25FBO Price: $645.72 -
Bearing - Main - SA633398 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $890.16FBO Price: $667.25Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: A-65 seriesA-75 seriesC-75 seriesC-85 seriesC-90 seriesO-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-X  “PLEASE NOTE: thrust washers sold separately. You will need four thrust...SA633398 M020MSRP: $890.16FBO Price: $667.25 -
Bearing - Main - SA643233 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $861.90FBO Price: $646.66 Bearing, Main. Sold each. Engine Applications: C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series O-200-A,-B  “PLEASE NOTE: thrust washers sold separately.ÂSA643233 M020MSRP: $861.90FBO Price: $646.66 -
Crankshaft Front Main - SA530058 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,200.54FBO Price: $2,405.08 Bearing. Sold each.   Engine Applications: A65 A75 C75 C85 C90 O-200  “PLEASE NOTE: thrust washers sold sSA530058 M020MSRP: $3,200.54FBO Price: $2,405.08 -
530058A4M010A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15,679.08FBO Price: $14,396.81Â Main Bearing Set -Â 530058A4M010A Â Â OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the530058A4M010AMSRP: $15,679.08FBO Price: $14,396.81 -
Plug .375-18 NPT Allen Head - MS49005-6Z
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $37.43FBO Price: $23.21Plug .375-18 NPT Allen Head - MS49005-6Z, Sold Each  OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theMS49005-6ZMSRP: $37.43FBO Price: $23.21 -
Oil Pump Kit - SL78528 KIT
MSRP: $28,163.62FBO Price: $17,427.96Â Oil Pump Kit - SL78528 KIT This kit includes SL78528 housing,SL78528 KITMSRP: $28,163.62FBO Price: $17,427.96 -
Oil Pump Kit - SL78531 KIT
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $29,706.99FBO Price: $18,383.07Â Oil Pump Kit -Â SL78531Kit This kit includes SL78531 housing,SL78531 KITMSRP: $29,706.99FBO Price: $18,383.07 -
Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-2NS
MSRP: $79.92FBO Price: $37.43Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-2NS, Sold Each  NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...SA625065-2NSMSRP: $79.92FBO Price: $37.43 -
Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-1NS
MSRP: $311.07FBO Price: $56.15Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-1NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...SA625065-1NSMSRP: $311.07FBO Price: $56.15 -
Washer - MS9549-17
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $21.71FBO Price: $13.29Washer - MS9549-17, Sold Each    ÂMS9549-17MSRP: $21.71FBO Price: $13.29 -
Push Rod Assembly - SL15F19957-57
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $927.97FBO Price: $574.23Push Rod - Sold Each  OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the Search<SL15F19957-57MSRP: $927.97FBO Price: $574.23 -
MSRP: $178.56FBO Price: $110.43 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - 18N26106-M03
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,793.05FBO Price: $1,294.25Bearing - Connecting Rod. Sold each.18N26106-M03MSRP: $1,793.05FBO Price: $1,294.25 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - 18N26106
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,111.77FBO Price: $802.57Connecting Rod Bearing. Sold each. Â18N26106MSRP: $1,111.77FBO Price: $802.57 -
Push Rod Assembly - SL15F19957-30
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,893.93FBO Price: $1,171.85Push Rod Assy, sold eachSL15F19957-30MSRP: $1,893.93FBO Price: $1,171.85
