Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SA639640 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $794.76FBO Price: $635.73Priced Each. Sold in quantities of 8. If you need more than 8 just add the item to you cart as many times as needed. Â Bearing - Connecting Rod - SA639640 M20. Sold Each. Engine...SA639640 M020MSRP: $794.76FBO Price: $635.73 -
Bearing - Main - SA633398 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $876.39FBO Price: $656.93Bearing. Sold Each. Engine Applications: A-65 seriesA-75 seriesC-75 seriesC-85 seriesC-90 seriesO-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-X  “PLEASE NOTE: thrust washers sold separately. You will need four thrust...SA633398 M020MSRP: $876.39FBO Price: $656.93 -
Bearing - Main - SA643233 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $848.57FBO Price: $636.66 Bearing, Main. Sold each. Engine Applications: C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series O-200-A,-B  “PLEASE NOTE: thrust washers sold separately.ÂSA643233 M020MSRP: $848.57FBO Price: $636.66 -
Crankshaft Front Main - SA530058 M020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,151.03FBO Price: $2,367.88 Bearing. Sold each.   Engine Applications: A65 A75 C75 C85 C90 O-200  “PLEASE NOTE: thrust washers sold sSA530058 M020MSRP: $3,151.03FBO Price: $2,367.88 -
530058A4M010A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15,436.57FBO Price: $14,174.13Â Main Bearing Set -Â 530058A4M010A Â Â OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the530058A4M010AMSRP: $15,436.57FBO Price: $14,174.13 -
Plug .375-18 NPT Allen Head - MS49005-6Z
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.85FBO Price: $22.85Plug .375-18 NPT Allen Head - MS49005-6Z, Sold Each  OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theMS49005-6ZMSRP: $36.85FBO Price: $22.85 -
Oil Pump Kit - SL78528 KIT
MSRP: $27,727.99FBO Price: $17,158.39Â Oil Pump Kit - SL78528 KIT This kit includes SL78528 housing,SL78528 KITMSRP: $27,727.99FBO Price: $17,158.39 -
Oil Pump Kit - SL78531 KIT
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $29,247.49FBO Price: $18,098.73Â Oil Pump Kit -Â SL78531Kit This kit includes SL78531 housing,SL78531 KITMSRP: $29,247.49FBO Price: $18,098.73 -
Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-2NS
MSRP: $78.68FBO Price: $36.85Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-2NS, Sold Each  NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...SA625065-2NSMSRP: $78.68FBO Price: $36.85 -
Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-1NS
MSRP: $306.26FBO Price: $55.28Bushing - New Surplus - SA625065-1NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...SA625065-1NSMSRP: $306.26FBO Price: $55.28 -
Washer - MS9549-17
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $21.38FBO Price: $13.08Washer - MS9549-17, Sold Each    ÂMS9549-17MSRP: $21.38FBO Price: $13.08 -
Push Rod Assembly - SL15F19957-57
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $913.62FBO Price: $565.34Push Rod - Sold Each  OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use the Search<SL15F19957-57MSRP: $913.62FBO Price: $565.34 -
MSRP: $175.79FBO Price: $108.72 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - 18N26106-M03
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,765.32FBO Price: $1,274.23Bearing - Connecting Rod. Sold each.18N26106-M03MSRP: $1,765.32FBO Price: $1,274.23 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - 18N26106
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,094.57FBO Price: $790.15Connecting Rod Bearing. Sold each. Â18N26106MSRP: $1,094.57FBO Price: $790.15 -
Push Rod Assembly - SL15F19957-30
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,864.64FBO Price: $1,153.72Push Rod Assy, sold eachSL15F19957-30MSRP: $1,864.64FBO Price: $1,153.72
