Superior Air Parts
-
Baffle Assembly (320/360) - SL75339
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,062.57FBO Price: $1,276.28Baffle Assembly (320/360) - SL75339, Sold Each        ÂSL75339MSRP: $2,062.57FBO Price: $1,276.28 -
Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75338
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,456.74FBO Price: $1,520.35Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75338, Sold Each      ÂSL75338MSRP: $2,456.74FBO Price: $1,520.35 -
Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75337
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,166.07FBO Price: $1,340.30Baffle Assy - INNER CYL - SL75337, Sold Each        &nbsSL75337MSRP: $2,166.07FBO Price: $1,340.30 -
MSRP: $78.05FBO Price: $48.29 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL75181-1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $28,985.65FBO Price: $17,936.68Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: IO-720-A, B, C, D Series Conventional Other Gasket sets that you may need: Single Cylinder gasket set:SL75181-1MSRP: $28,985.65FBO Price: $17,936.68 -
Thru Bolt - Mounted - SL75154
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,209.49FBO Price: $1,367.25Thru Bolt - Mounted, Sold Each       ÂSL75154MSRP: $2,209.49FBO Price: $1,367.25 -
Piston - SL75089A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,437.14FBO Price: $2,745.73 Piston - SL75089A P10 Could also use AEL75089AP10. ÂSL75089A P010MSRP: $4,437.14FBO Price: $2,745.73 -
Piston - SL75089A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,318.11FBO Price: $2,671.98Â Piston - SL75089A ÂSL75089AMSRP: $4,318.11FBO Price: $2,671.98 -
Gear & Bushing Assy (360 engine) - SL75072
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10,263.25FBO Price: $6,351.10Gear & Bushing Assy (360 engine) - SL75072, Sold Each       ÂSL75072MSRP: $10,263.25FBO Price: $6,351.10 -
Bolt - Rod - SL75061
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,397.38FBO Price: $864.71Bolt - Rod, Sold EachSL75061MSRP: $1,397.38FBO Price: $864.71 -
Bolt - Connecting Rod - SL75060
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,912.84FBO Price: $1,183.64Bolt - Connecting Rod, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL75060MSRP: $1,912.84FBO Price: $1,183.64 -
Bracket - Fuel Manifold - SL75009
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,089.68FBO Price: $674.36Bracket - Fuel Manifold, Sold Each        ÂSL75009MSRP: $1,089.68FBO Price: $674.36 -
Gear Assembly - Idler (360 engine) - SL74996
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10,757.55FBO Price: $6,656.75Gear Assembly - Idler (360 engine)SL74996MSRP: $10,757.55FBO Price: $6,656.75 -
MSRP: $2,491.18FBO Price: $1,541.50 -
MSRP: $1,342.17FBO Price: $830.64 -
MSRP: $276.44FBO Price: $171.07
