Superior Air Parts
-
Drainback Tube - SL74808
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $363.57FBO Price: $224.99Drainback Tube - Sold EachSL74808MSRP: $363.57FBO Price: $224.99 -
MSRP: $21.96FBO Price: $13.57 -
MSRP: $313.12FBO Price: $193.74 -
MSRP: $327.34FBO Price: $202.53 -
O'Ring - Oil Level Gage Bushing - SL74524
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $8.44FBO Price: $5.23O' Ring - Oil Level Gage Bushing, Sold EachSL74524MSRP: $8.44FBO Price: $5.23 -
Strut - Alternator Support - SL74323
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $197.51FBO Price: $122.24Strut - Alternator Support .19 Thick, Sold EachSL74323MSRP: $197.51FBO Price: $122.24 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $351.71FBO Price: $217.61Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309A M010MSRP: $351.71FBO Price: $217.61 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $351.71FBO Price: $217.61Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309A M006MSRP: $351.71FBO Price: $217.61 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A M003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $345.08FBO Price: $213.54Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309A M003MSRP: $345.08FBO Price: $213.54 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $214.79FBO Price: $132.90Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309AMSRP: $214.79FBO Price: $132.90 -
MSRP: $338.49FBO Price: $209.47 -
Ring (Oversized) For Lycoming - SL74241A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $462.45FBO Price: $286.14SL74241A P010MSRP: $462.45FBO Price: $286.14 -
Ring Lycoming - SL74241A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $325.23FBO Price: $201.23Top and 2ND Comp-ring for Lycoming Engines with Nitride CylinderSL74241AMSRP: $325.23FBO Price: $201.23 -
Guide - Exhaust - SL74230A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $318.50FBO Price: $197.11Guide - Exhaust, Sold EachSL74230A P030MSRP: $318.50FBO Price: $197.11 -
Guide - Exhaust - SL74230A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $288.95FBO Price: $178.82Guide - Exhaust, Sold EachSL74230A P020MSRP: $288.95FBO Price: $178.82 -
Guide - Exhaust - SL74230A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $288.95FBO Price: $178.82Guide - Exhaust, Sold EachSL74230A P010MSRP: $288.95FBO Price: $178.82
