Superior Air Parts
-
Drainback Tube - SL74808
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $64.43FBO Price: $39.87Drainback Tube - Sold EachSL74808MSRP: $64.43FBO Price: $39.87 -
MSRP: $3.89FBO Price: $2.40 -
MSRP: $55.49FBO Price: $34.33 -
MSRP: $58.01FBO Price: $35.89 -
O'Ring - Oil Level Gage Bushing - SL74524
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.50FBO Price: $0.93O' Ring - Oil Level Gage Bushing, Sold EachSL74524MSRP: $1.50FBO Price: $0.93 -
Strut - Alternator Support - SL74323
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $35.00FBO Price: $21.66Strut - Alternator Support .19 Thick, Sold EachSL74323MSRP: $35.00FBO Price: $21.66 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $62.33FBO Price: $38.56Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309A M010MSRP: $62.33FBO Price: $38.56 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $62.33FBO Price: $38.56Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309A M006MSRP: $62.33FBO Price: $38.56 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A M003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $61.15FBO Price: $37.84Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309A M003MSRP: $61.15FBO Price: $37.84 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL74309A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $38.06FBO Price: $23.55Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold each. Engine Applications: IO-360 HIO-360SL74309AMSRP: $38.06FBO Price: $23.55 -
MSRP: $59.99FBO Price: $37.12 -
Ring (Oversized) For Lycoming - SL74241A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $81.95FBO Price: $50.71SL74241A P010MSRP: $81.95FBO Price: $50.71 -
Ring Lycoming - SL74241A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $57.64FBO Price: $35.66Top and 2ND Comp-ring for Lycoming Engines with Nitride CylinderSL74241AMSRP: $57.64FBO Price: $35.66 -
Guide - Exhaust - SL74230A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $56.44FBO Price: $34.93Guide - Exhaust, Sold EachSL74230A P030MSRP: $56.44FBO Price: $34.93 -
Guide - Exhaust - SL74230A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $51.21FBO Price: $31.69Guide - Exhaust, Sold EachSL74230A P020MSRP: $51.21FBO Price: $31.69 -
Guide - Exhaust - SL74230A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $51.21FBO Price: $31.69Guide - Exhaust, Sold EachSL74230A P010MSRP: $51.21FBO Price: $31.69
