Superior Air Parts
-
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL69371-1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $564.71FBO Price: $349.45 Gasket Set Major Overhaul Note: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately.  Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: O-290 SeriesSL69371-1MSRP: $564.71FBO Price: $349.45 -
Gasket - SL69164
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.60FBO Price: $1.61Gasket, Sold Each        ÂSL69164MSRP: $2.60FBO Price: $1.61 -
Cover (360) - SL69106
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $86.09FBO Price: $53.26Cover (360), Sold Each          &nbsSL69106MSRP: $86.09FBO Price: $53.26 -
Gear (360 engine) - SL68C19622
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $768.38FBO Price: $475.49Gear (360 engine), Sold Each    ÂSL68C19622MSRP: $768.38FBO Price: $475.49 -
Tube - Push Rod Shroud - SL68987
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.51FBO Price: $34.35Tube - Push Rod ShroudSL68987MSRP: $55.51FBO Price: $34.35 -
Gasket - SL68972
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $21.47FBO Price: $13.27Gasket, Sold Each This part replaced LW-13353.SL68972MSRP: $21.47FBO Price: $13.27 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL68763A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $147.80FBO Price: $91.46Bearing, Crankshaft. Sold Each * This Part Replaced 67447 and 18D23137. Engine Applications: O-235 O-290 AEIO-320SL68763A M010MSRP: $147.80FBO Price: $91.46 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL68763A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $144.98FBO Price: $89.71Bearing, Crankshaft. Sold Each * This Part Replaced 67447 and 18D23137. Â Engine Applications: O-235 O-290 AEIO-SL68763A M006MSRP: $144.98FBO Price: $89.71 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL68763A M003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $144.98FBO Price: $89.71Bearing, Crankshaft. Sold Each * This Part Replaced 67447 and 18D23137. Â Â Engine Applications: O-235 O-290SL68763A M003MSRP: $144.98FBO Price: $89.71 -
Drain Back Tubes (360) - SL68761
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $48.51FBO Price: $30.02Drain Back Tubes (360) - SL68761, Sold Each     ÂSL68761MSRP: $48.51FBO Price: $30.02 -
Drain Back Tubes (360) - SL68760
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $51.06FBO Price: $31.60Drain Back Tubes (360) - SL68760, Sold Each      ÂSL68760MSRP: $51.06FBO Price: $31.60 -
Drain Back Tubes (360) - SL68759
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $48.93FBO Price: $30.27Drain Back Tubes (360) - SL68759, Sold Each    ÂSL68759MSRP: $48.93FBO Price: $30.27 -
MSRP: $36.56FBO Price: $22.63 -
Gear Shaft (360 engine) - SL68317
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $925.66FBO Price: $572.82Gear Shaft (360 engine), Sold EachSL68317MSRP: $925.66FBO Price: $572.82 -
MSRP: $2.48FBO Price: $1.54 -
MSRP: $28.90FBO Price: $17.89
