Superior Air Parts
-
Guide Intake - SL61681A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.55FBO Price: $34.37Guide Intake - SL61681A P30, Sold Each This part superseded 76943 Â Â Â Â ÂSL61681A P030MSRP: $55.55FBO Price: $34.37 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $56.65FBO Price: $35.06Guide Intake - SL61681A P20, Sold Each This part superseded 76943 Â Â Â Â ÂSL61681A P020MSRP: $56.65FBO Price: $35.06 -
Guide Intake Plus .010 - SL61681A P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.55FBO Price: $34.37Guide Intake, Plus .010 - SL61681A P10, Sold Each This part superseded 76943 Â Â Â ÂSL61681A P010MSRP: $55.55FBO Price: $34.37 -
Guide Intake Plus .005 - SL61681A P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.55FBO Price: $34.37Â Guide Intake, Plus .005 - SL61681A P05, Sold Each This part superseded 76943 Â Â ÂSL61681A P005MSRP: $55.55FBO Price: $34.37 -
Guide Intake - SL61681A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.01FBO Price: $34.03Guide Intake - SL61681A, Sold Each This part superseded 76943 Â Â Â Â ÂSL61681AMSRP: $55.01FBO Price: $34.03 -
Gear (360 engine) - SL61665
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $747.48FBO Price: $462.55Gear (360 engine), Sold Each      ÂSL61665MSRP: $747.48FBO Price: $462.55 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL61662A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $66.82FBO Price: $41.35Bearing. Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-235 O-290 O-320SL61662A M010MSRP: $66.82FBO Price: $41.35 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL61662A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $59.73FBO Price: $36.96Bearing. Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-235 O-290 O-320SL61662A M006MSRP: $59.73FBO Price: $36.96 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL61662A M003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.97FBO Price: $27.21Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-235 O-290 O-320SL61662A M003MSRP: $43.97FBO Price: $27.21 -
Bearing - Connecting Rod - SL61662A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.94FBO Price: $27.19Bearing, Connecting Rod. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-235 O-290 O-320SL61662AMSRP: $43.94FBO Price: $27.19 -
Plunger - (360 engine) - SL61544
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $372.22FBO Price: $230.33Plunger - (360 engine) - SL61544, Sold Each    ÂSL61544MSRP: $372.22FBO Price: $230.33 -
MSRP: $1.80FBO Price: $1.11 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL61499-1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $517.83FBO Price: $320.43Gasket Set Major Overhaul Note: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately.  Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket sets. Engine Applications: O-235 SerieSL61499-1MSRP: $517.83FBO Price: $320.43 -
Flange (360) - SL61260
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $39.79FBO Price: $24.62Flange (360), Sold EachSL61260MSRP: $39.79FBO Price: $24.62 -
MSRP: $14.09FBO Price: $8.71 -
Cover - Rocker Box - SL61247
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $59.88FBO Price: $37.06Cover - Rocker BoxSL61247MSRP: $59.88FBO Price: $37.06
