Superior Air Parts
-
Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Tyoe) - SL19001A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,262.29FBO Price: $1,399.95Valve - Exhaust Engine Applications: O-320 O-320-A1ASL19001AMSRP: $2,262.29FBO Price: $1,399.95 -
Bushing - PROP FLANGE - SL18922
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $273.23FBO Price: $169.07Bushing -Â PROP FLANGE, Sold EachSL18922MSRP: $273.23FBO Price: $169.07 -
Bushing - PROP FLANGE - SL18921
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $317.29FBO Price: $196.35Bushing -Â PROP FLANGE, Sold EachSL18921MSRP: $317.29FBO Price: $196.35 -
Camshaft Assembly - SL18840
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $6,899.10FBO Price: $4,269.23Camshaft Assembly This Part Is Temporarily Unavailable from Superior Air Parts. Please feel free to call or email us to check the availability or Please see Related items in the right hand column...SL18840MSRP: $6,899.10FBO Price: $4,269.23 -
Bushing - Prop Flange - SL18819
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $356.88FBO Price: $220.82Bushing - Prop Flange - SL18819, Sold Each     ÂSL18819MSRP: $356.88FBO Price: $220.82 -
Bushing - Prop Flange - SL18818
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $438.68FBO Price: $271.47Bushing - Prop Flange - SL18818, Sold Each      ÂSL18818MSRP: $438.68FBO Price: $271.47 -
Bushing - Prop Flange - SL18815
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $284.33FBO Price: $175.90Bushing -Â Prop Flange - SL18815, Sold EachSL18815MSRP: $284.33FBO Price: $175.90 -
Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,718.40FBO Price: $1,063.36Rocker Arm (360 Engine) - SL18790, Sold Each This Part Superseded 74636 and 69444 ÂSL18790MSRP: $1,718.40FBO Price: $1,063.36 -
Seal - Push Rod Shroud - SL18661
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $14.42FBO Price: $8.94Seal - Push Rod Shroud, Sold Each  (This is a direct replacement for the Lycoming part number 62922)SL18661MSRP: $14.42FBO Price: $8.94 -
Lock Plate - Crankshaft Gear - SL18639
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $16.68FBO Price: $10.30Lock Plate - Crankshaft Gear - SL18639, Sold Each * This part superseded 61156 Â ÂSL18639MSRP: $16.68FBO Price: $10.30 -
Gear Kit - Oil Pump Impeller Kit - SL18109A-S
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,318.87FBO Price: $2,672.53Gear Kit -Oil Pump Impeller Kit - SL18109A-S ÂSL18109A-SMSRP: $4,318.87FBO Price: $2,672.53 -
Hose - Intake Pipe - SL18101
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $554.69FBO Price: $343.22Engine Intake Hose - sold eachSL18101MSRP: $554.69FBO Price: $343.22 -
MSRP: $3.87FBO Price: $2.41 -
MSRP: $425.67FBO Price: $263.13 -
Gasket - SL1691-C
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3.27FBO Price: $2.01Gasket - SL1691-C, Sold EachSL1691-CMSRP: $3.27FBO Price: $2.01 -
Gasket Set Single Cylinder - SL16916-SC
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $184.55FBO Price: $114.20Gasket Set Single Cylinder Engine Applications: O-320-H O, LO, TO, LTO-SL16916-SCMSRP: $184.55FBO Price: $114.20
