Superior Air Parts
-
MSRP: $159.65FBO Price: $98.82 -
Retainer - SL14995
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $111.55FBO Price: $69.06Retainer, Sold Each  ÂSL14995MSRP: $111.55FBO Price: $69.06 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL14845
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $6,952.47FBO Price: $4,302.20 Gasket Set Major OverhaulNote: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately. Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: HIO-360-E,SL14845MSRP: $6,952.47FBO Price: $4,302.20 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL14815
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,906.40FBO Price: $3,654.98 Gasket Set Major OverhaulNote: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately. Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: O-320-H Series ("76"SL14815MSRP: $5,906.40FBO Price: $3,654.98 -
Gauge Assy - Oil Level - SL14780
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,447.41FBO Price: $2,133.32Gauge Assy - Oil LevelSL14780MSRP: $3,447.41FBO Price: $2,133.32 -
Seal - Tach Drive - SL14260
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $134.39FBO Price: $83.10Seal, sold eachSL14260MSRP: $134.39FBO Price: $83.10 -
MSRP: $3,197.17FBO Price: $1,978.34 -
MSRP: $1,940.72FBO Price: $1,200.86 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,821.34FBO Price: $1,745.88Bearing - Crankshaft. Sold Each.SL14105A M010MSRP: $2,821.34FBO Price: $1,745.88 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,956.29FBO Price: $1,829.36Bearing - Crankshaft. Sold Each.SL14105A M006MSRP: $2,956.29FBO Price: $1,829.36 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A M003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,956.66FBO Price: $1,829.55Bearing - Crankshaft, Main. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320-H2ADSL14105A M003MSRP: $2,956.66FBO Price: $1,829.55 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,851.82FBO Price: $1,146.02Bearing - Crankshaft. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320-H2ADSL14105AMSRP: $1,851.82FBO Price: $1,146.02 -
Gear - Crankshaft - SL13S19649
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10,306.48FBO Price: $6,377.68Gear, Crankshaft, 1/2" Bolt Hole, Sold Each ÂSL13S19649MSRP: $10,306.48FBO Price: $6,377.68 -
Gear - Crankshaft - SL13S19646
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $9,382.07FBO Price: $5,805.70Â Gear - Crankshaft, Sold Each This part was replaced by 61155. ÂSL13S19646MSRP: $9,382.07FBO Price: $5,805.70 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - Front Main - Undersize .010 - SL13885A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,903.40FBO Price: $3,653.11Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .010. Sold Each. Engine Applications: TIO-360AEIO-540LTIO-540O-540<SL13885A M010MSRP: $5,903.40FBO Price: $3,653.11 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - Front Main - Undersize .006 - SL13885A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $6,251.91FBO Price: $3,868.72Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .006. Sold Each. Engine Applications: TIO-360 AEIO-540 LTIO-540 O-5SL13885A M006MSRP: $6,251.91FBO Price: $3,868.72
