Superior Air Parts
-
MSRP: $42.86FBO Price: $26.53 -
Retainer - SL14995
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $29.95FBO Price: $18.54Retainer, Sold Each  ÂSL14995MSRP: $29.95FBO Price: $18.54 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL14845
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,866.36FBO Price: $1,154.91 Gasket Set Major OverhaulNote: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately. Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: HIO-360-E,SL14845MSRP: $1,866.36FBO Price: $1,154.91 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SL14815
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,585.55FBO Price: $981.16 Gasket Set Major OverhaulNote: Intake hoses and oil-drain back hoses must be ordered separately. Crankshaft seal is included in the gasket set. Engine Applications: O-320-H Series ("76"SL14815MSRP: $1,585.55FBO Price: $981.16 -
Gauge Assy - Oil Level - SL14780
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $925.44FBO Price: $572.68Gauge Assy - Oil LevelSL14780MSRP: $925.44FBO Price: $572.68 -
Seal - Tach Drive - SL14260
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.08FBO Price: $22.31Seal, sold eachSL14260MSRP: $36.08FBO Price: $22.31 -
MSRP: $858.27FBO Price: $531.08 -
MSRP: $520.98FBO Price: $322.37 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $757.38FBO Price: $468.68Bearing - Crankshaft. Sold Each.SL14105A M010MSRP: $757.38FBO Price: $468.68 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $793.60FBO Price: $491.08Bearing - Crankshaft. Sold Each.SL14105A M006MSRP: $793.60FBO Price: $491.08 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A M003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $793.70FBO Price: $491.14Bearing - Crankshaft, Main. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320-H2ADSL14105A M003MSRP: $793.70FBO Price: $491.14 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - SL14105A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $497.11FBO Price: $307.64Bearing - Crankshaft. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-320-H2ADSL14105AMSRP: $497.11FBO Price: $307.64 -
Gear - Crankshaft - SL13S19649
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,766.74FBO Price: $1,712.06Gear, Crankshaft, 1/2" Bolt Hole, Sold Each ÂSL13S19649MSRP: $2,766.74FBO Price: $1,712.06 -
Gear - Crankshaft - SL13S19646
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,518.58FBO Price: $1,558.52Â Gear - Crankshaft, Sold Each This part was replaced by 61155. ÂSL13S19646MSRP: $2,518.58FBO Price: $1,558.52 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - Front Main - Undersize .010 - SL13885A M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,584.75FBO Price: $980.66Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .010. Sold Each. Engine Applications: TIO-360AEIO-540LTIO-540O-540<SL13885A M010MSRP: $1,584.75FBO Price: $980.66 -
Bearing - Crankshaft - Front Main - Undersize .006 - SL13885A M006
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,678.30FBO Price: $1,038.54Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main, Undersize .006. Sold Each. Engine Applications: TIO-360 AEIO-540 LTIO-540 O-5SL13885A M006MSRP: $1,678.30FBO Price: $1,038.54
