Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing Set - SA627246-A2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,030.16FBO Price: $637.48Bearing Set includes: (2) SA627246 Bearings, (2) SA633398 Bearings and (2) SA643233 Bearings. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series...SA627246-A2MSRP: $1,030.16FBO Price: $637.48 -
Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA627246
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $429.42FBO Price: $265.73Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA627246, Sold Each. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series O-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-XSA627246MSRP: $429.42FBO Price: $265.73 -
MSRP: $3.58FBO Price: $2.21 -
Gasket - SA626342
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $18.91FBO Price: $11.70Gasket - SA626342, Sold EachSA626342MSRP: $18.91FBO Price: $11.70 -
Gasket - SA626341
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4.81FBO Price: $2.98Gasket - SA626341, Sold EachSA626341MSRP: $4.81FBO Price: $2.98 -
Nut - Connecting Rod - SA626140
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $8.29FBO Price: $5.13Connecting Rod Nuts, Sold Each Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (see page 7 & 8). P/N 530184 connecting rod...SA626140MSRP: $8.29FBO Price: $5.13 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA626049-A4
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $901.37FBO Price: $557.78Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: O-470-G,P IO-470-C, E, G, H, L, N, P, R, S Other Gasket setsSA626049-A4MSRP: $901.37FBO Price: $557.78 -
MSRP: $3.88FBO Price: $2.40 -
MSRP: $29.21FBO Price: $18.08 -
Spring Valve - Outer - SA625958
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $12.10FBO Price: $7.49Spring Valve - Outer, Sold EachSA625958MSRP: $12.10FBO Price: $7.49 -
Spring Valve - Inner - SA625957
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7.24FBO Price: $4.48Spring Valve - InnerSA625957MSRP: $7.24FBO Price: $4.48 -
Valve Cover Black - SA625615BLK
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $105.55FBO Price: $65.31Valve Cover BlackSA625615BLKMSRP: $105.55FBO Price: $65.31 -
Valve Spring Retainer - SA625393
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.17FBO Price: $1.34Valve Spring RetainerSA625393MSRP: $2.17FBO Price: $1.34 -
MSRP: $6.91FBO Price: $4.28 -
MSRP: $72.79FBO Price: $45.04 -
Gasket Set - Single Cylinder - SA550-T1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $43.43FBO Price: $26.88Gasket Set Single Cylinder - SA550-T1 Engine Applications: IO-550-A, B, C Set Contains:SA550-T1MSRP: $43.43FBO Price: $26.88
