Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing Set - SA627246-A2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,204.57FBO Price: $3,220.68Bearing Set includes: (2) SA627246 Bearings, (2) SA633398 Bearings and (2) SA643233 Bearings. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series...SA627246-A2MSRP: $5,204.57FBO Price: $3,220.68 -
Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA627246
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2,169.52FBO Price: $1,342.52Bearing - Main Crankshaft - SA627246, Sold Each. Engine Applications: A-65 series A-75 series C-75 series C-85 series C-90 series O-200-A,-B,-C,-D,-XSA627246MSRP: $2,169.52FBO Price: $1,342.52 -
MSRP: $18.09FBO Price: $11.17 -
Gasket - SA626342
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $95.54FBO Price: $59.11Gasket - SA626342, Sold EachSA626342MSRP: $95.54FBO Price: $59.11 -
Gasket - SA626341
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24.30FBO Price: $15.06Gasket - SA626341, Sold EachSA626341MSRP: $24.30FBO Price: $15.06 -
Nut - Connecting Rod - SA626140
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $41.88FBO Price: $25.92Connecting Rod Nuts, Sold Each Before ordering connecting rod bolts, check the configuration status of your connecting rod by referencing CMI SB00-3A (see page 7 & 8). P/N 530184 connecting rod...SA626140MSRP: $41.88FBO Price: $25.92 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA626049-A4
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,553.90FBO Price: $2,818.02Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: O-470-G,P IO-470-C, E, G, H, L, N, P, R, S Other Gasket setsSA626049-A4MSRP: $4,553.90FBO Price: $2,818.02 -
MSRP: $19.60FBO Price: $12.13 -
MSRP: $147.57FBO Price: $91.34 -
Spring Valve - Outer - SA625958
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $61.13FBO Price: $37.84Spring Valve - Outer, Sold EachSA625958MSRP: $61.13FBO Price: $37.84 -
Spring Valve - Inner - SA625957
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $36.58FBO Price: $22.63Spring Valve - InnerSA625957MSRP: $36.58FBO Price: $22.63 -
Valve Cover Black - SA625615BLK
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $533.26FBO Price: $329.96Valve Cover BlackSA625615BLKMSRP: $533.26FBO Price: $329.96 -
Valve Spring Retainer - SA625393
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10.96FBO Price: $6.77Valve Spring RetainerSA625393MSRP: $10.96FBO Price: $6.77 -
MSRP: $34.91FBO Price: $21.62 -
MSRP: $367.75FBO Price: $227.55 -
Gasket Set - Single Cylinder - SA550-T1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $219.42FBO Price: $135.80Gasket Set Single Cylinder - SA550-T1 Engine Applications: IO-550-A, B, C Set Contains:SA550-T1MSRP: $219.42FBO Price: $135.80
