Superior Air Parts
-
Bearing Set - SA537401-A3
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $962.94FBO Price: $595.88Bearing Set Includes:Â (6) SA630464 Bearings and (2) SA537401 Bearings. Engine Applications: O-470-A,-E,-J,-K,-LSA537401-A3MSRP: $962.94FBO Price: $595.88 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Front Main - SA537401 M010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $704.05FBO Price: $435.67Bearing, Crankshaft Front Main. Sold each. Engine Applications: O-470-A,-E,-J,-K,-LSA537401 M010MSRP: $704.05FBO Price: $435.67 -
Bearing - Crankshaft Main - SA537401
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $388.50FBO Price: $240.41Bearing, Crankshaft Main. Sold Each. Engine Applications: O-470-A,-E,-J,-K,-LSA537401MSRP: $388.50FBO Price: $240.41 -
Gasket - SA537282
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15.78FBO Price: $9.76Gasket - SA537282, Sold EachSA537282MSRP: $15.78FBO Price: $9.76 -
Bolt - SA537019
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $11.04FBO Price: $6.83Bolt - .3125-24x.53 Hex head, sold eachSA537019MSRP: $11.04FBO Price: $6.83 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA536997-A1
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,081.29FBO Price: $669.11Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: O-470-4,13SA536997-A1MSRP: $1,081.29FBO Price: $669.11 -
MSRP: $9.26FBO Price: $5.73 -
MSRP: $1.12FBO Price: $0.70 -
Seal - Housing Push-Rod - SA536410
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3.28FBO Price: $2.03Seal - Housing Push-Rod, Sold EachSA536410MSRP: $3.28FBO Price: $2.03 -
Bolt - Crankshaft - SA536379
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $9.93FBO Price: $6.14Crankshaft Bolt, sold eachSA536379MSRP: $9.93FBO Price: $6.14 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA536092-A9
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $799.18FBO Price: $494.54Gasket Set Major Overhaul (Includes hoses) Engine Applications:O-470-A,E,J Other Gasket Sets that you may need:Top Overhaul Gasket Set:SA536092-A9MSRP: $799.18FBO Price: $494.54 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA536092-A6
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $772.78FBO Price: $478.21Gasket Set Major Overhaul (Includes hoses) Engine Applications: O470-B,M IO-470-D,F,M,U,V,VO Other Gasket SSA536092-A6MSRP: $772.78FBO Price: $478.21 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA536092-A11
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $850.65FBO Price: $526.39Gasket Set Major Overhaul Engine Applications: IO-470-J,KÂ Other Gasket Sets that you may need:Top Overhaul Gasket Set:SA536092-A11MSRP: $850.65FBO Price: $526.39 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA536092-A10
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $735.93FBO Price: $455.40Gasket Set Major Overhaul (Includes hoses) Engine Applications: O470-B,M IO-470-D,F,M,U,V,VO Other Gasket SSA536092-A10MSRP: $735.93FBO Price: $455.40 -
Gasket - Engine Tach Drive - SA535885
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.25FBO Price: $1.39Gasket, Engine Tach Drive - SA535885 Related OEM Part 653023SA535885MSRP: $2.25FBO Price: $1.39 -
MSRP: $1.50FBO Price: $0.93
