Superior Air Parts
-
Stud - SA401870 P003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $48.29FBO Price: $29.89Stud, Sold EachSA401870 P003MSRP: $48.29FBO Price: $29.89 -
MSRP: $10.57FBO Price: $6.54 -
Stud - 1/4-20 X 1/4-28, 1-1/16 Long - SA401804 P003
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5.87FBO Price: $3.64Stud - 1/4-20 X 1/4-28, 1-1/16 Long, Sold EachSA401804 P003MSRP: $5.87FBO Price: $3.64 -
MSRP: $10.32FBO Price: $6.38 -
MSRP: $135.27FBO Price: $83.70 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC8 P015
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $102.46FBO Price: $63.41Oversized Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston 539814 IN THE O-470-G & The IO-470-C, G, P, R, TSA4000-SC8 P015MSRP: $102.46FBO Price: $63.41 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC7 P015
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $274.12FBO Price: $169.62Oversized Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston SA627738 in the IO-470-D, E, F, H, L, M, N, S, U, V Also used with Piston 629185 in the TSIO-470-B, C, DSA4000-SC7 P015MSRP: $274.12FBO Price: $169.62 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC7 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $274.12FBO Price: $169.62Oversized Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston SA627738 in the IO-470-D, E, F, H, L, M, N, S, U, V Also used with Piston 629185 in the TSIO-470-B, C, DSA4000-SC7 P005MSRP: $274.12FBO Price: $169.62 -
Ring Set Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC7
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $166.00FBO Price: $102.72Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston SA627738 in the IO-470-D, E, F, H, L, M, N, S, U, V Also used with Piston 629185 in the TSIO-470-B, C, DSA4000-SC7MSRP: $166.00FBO Price: $102.72 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC6 P015
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $220.67FBO Price: $136.55Oversized Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston 626992 in the O-470-K, L, R <SA4000-SC6 P015MSRP: $220.67FBO Price: $136.55 -
Ring Set Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC6
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $174.28FBO Price: $107.85Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston 626992 in the O-470-K, L, R &nbSA4000-SC6MSRP: $174.28FBO Price: $107.85 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC5 P015
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $180.07FBO Price: $111.42Oversized Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston 534895 in the E-185, E-225, O-470-A, E, J & IO-470-J, K Also used with Piston 537883 IN THE 0-470-B, M, P Also...SA4000-SC5 P015MSRP: $180.07FBO Price: $111.42 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC5 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $146.13FBO Price: $90.42Oversized Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston 534895 in the E-185, E-225, O-470-A, E, J & IO-470-J, K Also used with Piston 537883 IN THE 0-470-B, M, P ...SA4000-SC5 P005MSRP: $146.13FBO Price: $90.42 -
Ring Set Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC5
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $135.96FBO Price: $84.13Ring Set For Continental Steel Cylinders - Single Cylinder Used with Piston 534895 in the E-185, E-225, O-470-A, E, J & IO-470-J, K Also used with Piston 537883 IN THE 0-470-B, M, P Also used with...SA4000-SC5MSRP: $135.96FBO Price: $84.13 -
Ring Set (Oversized) Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC3 P015
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $163.27FBO Price: $101.03Oversized Ring Set For Continental Engines with Steel CylindersSA4000-SC3 P015MSRP: $163.27FBO Price: $101.03 -
Ring Set Continental - Single Cylinder - SA4000-SC3
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $232.55FBO Price: $143.90Ring Set For Continental Engines with Steel Cylinder - Single CylindeSA4000-SC3MSRP: $232.55FBO Price: $143.90
