Superior Air Parts
-
Bushing - Crankshaft Damper - SA350998
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $13.47FBO Price: $8.33Bushing - Crankshaft Damper, Sold EachSA350998MSRP: $13.47FBO Price: $8.33 -
Bushing - Rocker Arm - SA24122
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15.85FBO Price: $9.80Bushing - Rocker Arm - SA24122, Sold EachSA24122MSRP: $15.85FBO Price: $9.80 -
Bushing - Connecting Rod - SA530658
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $12.94FBO Price: $8.00 Bushing - Connecting Rod, Sold Each  Engine Applications:   E-165    E-185    E-225    IO-346    IO-470    IO-520   IO-550  &nbSA530658MSRP: $12.94FBO Price: $8.00 -
Front Induct. Light Sump Kit - SX78901-360-Kit
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,601.83FBO Price: $1,395.19Front Induct. Light Sump KitSX78901-360-KITMSRP: $1,601.83FBO Price: $1,395.19 -
Nut - .375-24 Slotted - SL-STD-872
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $17.63FBO Price: $10.91Nut .375-24 Slotted - SL-STD-872, Sold Each        ÂSL-STD-872MSRP: $17.63FBO Price: $10.91 -
Screw - SL-STD-860
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $6.62FBO Price: $4.10Screw - SL-STD-860, Sold Each       ÂSL-STD-860MSRP: $6.62FBO Price: $4.10 -
Bolt - Hex Head .3125-24 X .58 Long - SL-STD-703
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $22.39FBO Price: $13.85Camshaft Gear Attaching Bolts, .3125-24 X .58 Long, Sold EachSL-STD-703MSRP: $22.39FBO Price: $13.85 -
Nipple - SL-STD-684
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $13.52FBO Price: $8.36Nipple - SL-STD-684, Sold EachSL-STD-684MSRP: $13.52FBO Price: $8.36 -
Washer .375 Lock Int. Teeth - Lock - SL-STD-678
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.16FBO Price: $0.71Washer .375 Lock Int. Teeth * Please also see Related Products to the right for similar items.SL-STD-678MSRP: $1.16FBO Price: $0.71 -
Dowel - SL-STD-557
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $6.15FBO Price: $3.81Dowel - .50 Dia X .69 Long-Hollow - SL-STD-557, Sold Each       ÂSL-STD-557MSRP: $6.15FBO Price: $3.81 -
Lock Washer .3125 Lock-Int. Teeth - SL-STD-475
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $0.36FBO Price: $0.22Lock Washer .3125 Lock-Int. Teeth - SL-STD-475. Sold each. ÂSL-STD-475MSRP: $0.36FBO Price: $0.22 -
MSRP: $0.76FBO Price: $0.47 -
Gasket - SL-STD-351
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.91FBO Price: $1.18Gasket - SL-STD-351, Sold Each       ÂSL-STD-351MSRP: $1.91FBO Price: $1.18 -
Bolt - Crankshaft Gear - SL-STD-2209
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $24.90FBO Price: $15.40Crankshaft Gear BoltSL-STD-2209MSRP: $24.90FBO Price: $15.40 -
Hose .38 ID X 1.81 Long - SL-STD-2180
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $9.89FBO Price: $6.13Hose .38 ID X 1.81 Long, sold eachSL-STD-2180MSRP: $9.89FBO Price: $6.13 -
Seal - Oil Seal - SL-STD-213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $13.44FBO Price: $8.32Seal - Fuel Pump Oil - .75 ID X 1.375 OD ÂSL-STD-213MSRP: $13.44FBO Price: $8.32
