Superior Air Parts
-
Dowel - .310 & .251 Dia X .40 Long - SL-STD-1066
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $81.53FBO Price: $50.44Dowel - .310 & .251 Dia X .40 Long, Sold Each Engine Applications: O-320-H2AD O-360-E1A6DSL-STD-1066MSRP: $81.53FBO Price: $50.44 -
MSRP: $25.53FBO Price: $15.80 -
O'Ring - SLR0.750-275
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $9.30FBO Price: $5.74O'Ring - SLR0.750-275. Sold each.SLR0.750-275MSRP: $9.30FBO Price: $5.74 -
Gasket - Vacuum Pump - SL8313
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1.95FBO Price: $1.20Gasket - Vacuum Pump - SL8313, Sold EachSL8313MSRP: $1.95FBO Price: $1.20 -
Sump Assembly - SL78915
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,932.40FBO Price: $3,671.04Sump AssemblySL78915MSRP: $5,932.40FBO Price: $3,671.04 -
Connection-Intake Pipe - SL78914
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $38.35FBO Price: $23.72Connection-Intake Pipe - SL78914. Sold Each.SL78914MSRP: $38.35FBO Price: $23.72 -
MSRP: $6.32FBO Price: $3.91 -
Ring (Oversized) Lycoming 0235 Series - SL78864 P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $253.04FBO Price: $156.58Oversized Oil Control Ring For Lycoming Nitride Barrel Cylinders, Fits 0235 series. Sold Each.SL78864 P010MSRP: $253.04FBO Price: $156.58 -
Ring Lycoming 0235 Series - SL78864
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $153.20FBO Price: $94.81Ring For Lycoming Nitride Barrel Cylinders, Fits 0235 series. Sold Each.SL78864MSRP: $153.20FBO Price: $94.81 -
Ring (Oversized) Lycoming 0235 series - SL78862 P010
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $274.80FBO Price: $170.05Oversized Top and 2ND Comp-ring For Lycoming Engines with Nitride&nbsSL78862 P010MSRP: $274.80FBO Price: $170.05 -
Ring Lycoming 0235 Series - SL78862
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $123.89FBO Price: $76.66Top and 2ND Comp-ring for Lycoming Engines with Nitride CySL78862MSRP: $123.89FBO Price: $76.66 -
Housing - Oil Pump - SL78531
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $701.80FBO Price: $434.28Housing - Oil Pump - SL78531SL78531MSRP: $701.80FBO Price: $434.28 -
Housing Assembly - Oil Pump - SL78528
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $863.07FBO Price: $534.07Housing Assembly, Oil Pump - SL78528SL78528MSRP: $863.07FBO Price: $534.07 -
Plunger Assembly (65154) - SL78290
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $206.05FBO Price: $127.50Plunger Assembly, Sold EachSL78290MSRP: $206.05FBO Price: $127.50 -
Gasket - Metallic - SL78083
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $115.67FBO Price: $71.57Gasket - Metallic, Sold EachSL78083MSRP: $115.67FBO Price: $71.57 -
MSRP: $3,093.10FBO Price: $1,914.04
