Valve Seat Springs & Coils
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Seat - Intake, Plus .020 - AEL72057P020
Engine Components International
MSRP: $79.49FBO Price: $58.45Seat - Intake, Plus .020, Sold EachAEL72057P020MSRP: $79.49FBO Price: $58.45 -
Seat - Exhaust, Plus .020 - AEL72058P020
Engine Components International
MSRP: $73.05FBO Price: $53.71Seat - Exhaust, Plus .020, Sold EachAEL72058P020MSRP: $73.05FBO Price: $53.71 -
Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010 - AEL72058P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $72.54FBO Price: $53.34Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010, Sold EachAEL72058P010MSRP: $72.54FBO Price: $53.34 -
Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010 - AEL60337P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $38.28FBO Price: $28.15Seat - Exhaust, Plus .010, Sold EachAEL60337P010MSRP: $38.28FBO Price: $28.15 -
Roto Coil Assy - 652112
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $44.25FBO Price: $32.54Roto Coil Assy, Sold Each *This part superseded 629117652112MSRP: $44.25FBO Price: $32.54 -
Roto Coil Assy - 631654
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $69.96FBO Price: $51.44Roto Coil Assy, Sold Each631654MSRP: $69.96FBO Price: $51.44 -
Seat - Exhaust Valve - SL72058A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $72.39FBO Price: $44.79Seat - Valve, Sold EachSL72058AMSRP: $72.39FBO Price: $44.79 -
Seat - Valve - SL72057A P030
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $75.19FBO Price: $46.53Seat - ValveSL72057A P030MSRP: $75.19FBO Price: $46.53 -
Seat - Valve - SL72057A P000
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $27.30FBO Price: $17.06Seat - ValveSL72057A P005MSRP: $27.30FBO Price: $17.06 -
Seat - Intake Valve - SL72057A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $74.56FBO Price: $46.14Seat - ValveSL72057AMSRP: $74.56FBO Price: $46.14 -
MSRP: $28.55FBO Price: $17.67 -
Seat - Valve - SL71894A P020
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $75.19FBO Price: $46.53Seat - ValveSL71894A P020MSRP: $75.19FBO Price: $46.53 -
MSRP: $31.92FBO Price: $19.75 -
Valve Spring Seat - SL69532
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $21.19FBO Price: $13.12Valve Spring Seat - SL69532, Sold EachSL69532MSRP: $21.19FBO Price: $13.12 -
Spring Seat - SL65441
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $15.49FBO Price: $9.58Spring Seat - SL65441, Sold EachSL65441MSRP: $15.49FBO Price: $9.58 -
Seat - Valve - SL16699 P005
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $87.45FBO Price: $54.11Seat - ValveSL16699 P005MSRP: $87.45FBO Price: $54.11