Engine Components International
-
Crankshaft Assy 4.375 STROKE, 360 - AEL36002-2
Engine Components International
MSRP: $60,301.27FBO Price: $44,339.21Crankshaft Assembly, 4.375 STROKE, 360, Hollow Main Applications: O-360-A2A, A2D, A2E, A2F, B2A, B2B, C2A, C2B, C2C, C2D, C2E, D2A, D2B, D2C, VO-360-A1A, A1B, B1A, IVO-360-A1A Overhaul...AEL36002-2MSRP: $60,301.27FBO Price: $44,339.21 -
Crankshaft Gear - AEL19646P005
Engine Components International
MSRP: $2,837.76FBO Price: $2,086.60AEL19646P005MSRP: $2,837.76FBO Price: $2,086.60 -
Crankshaft Gear - AEL19646P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $2,147.64FBO Price: $1,579.17AEL19646P010MSRP: $2,147.64FBO Price: $1,579.17 -
Crankshaft Gear - AEL19649P010
Engine Components International
MSRP: $678.84FBO Price: $499.16Crankshaft Gear, Sold EachAEL19649P010MSRP: $678.84FBO Price: $499.16 -
Dowel - Accessory Case - AELSTD514
Engine Components International
MSRP: $114.35FBO Price: $84.08Dowel - Accessory Case - .3125 Dia X .50 Long, Sold EachAELSTD514MSRP: $114.35FBO Price: $84.08 -
Dowell - Stepped .310 & .251 Dia X .55 Long - AELSTD1065
Engine Components International
MSRP: $163.48FBO Price: $120.19Dowel - Stepped .310 & .251 Dia X .55 Long, Sold Each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quAELSTD1065MSRP: $163.48FBO Price: $120.19 -
Elbow - 3/8 Flared, Self-Sealing, 45 - AEL74070
Engine Components International
MSRP: $324.61FBO Price: $238.68Elbow - 3/8 Flared, Self-Sealing, 45, Sold EachAEL74070MSRP: $324.61FBO Price: $238.68 -
Gasket - 2 Bolt Flange - 1.75 id - AEL71973
Engine Components International
MSRP: $6.28FBO Price: $4.64Gasket-2 Bolt Flange-1.75 id, Sold Each Intake gasket. Widely used on most Lycoming intakes.AEL71973MSRP: $6.28FBO Price: $4.64 -
Gasket - Accessory Drive Adapter - AEL68315
Engine Components International
MSRP: $6.28FBO Price: $4.64Gasket - Accessory Drive Adapter, Sold EachAEL68315MSRP: $6.28FBO Price: $4.64 -
Gasket - Annular .625 ID - AELSTD294
Engine Components International
MSRP: $12.82FBO Price: $9.43Gasket - Annular .625 ID, Sold EachAELSTD294MSRP: $12.82FBO Price: $9.43 -
Gasket - Exhaust Flange - AEL77611
Engine Components International
MSRP: $49.07FBO Price: $36.11Gasket - Exhaust Flange, sold each This part has superseded LW-19296.AEL77611MSRP: $49.07FBO Price: $36.11 -
Gasket - Fuel Injector Adapter - AEL77154
Engine Components International
MSRP: $15.36FBO Price: $11.27Gasket - Fuel Injector Adapter, Sold EachAEL77154MSRP: $15.36FBO Price: $11.27