Gasket Sets
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Gasket Set - C Series 6 Cyl - 646541A1A
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $14,223.46FBO Price: $10,458.31Gasket Set - C Series 6 Cylinder, Major Overhaul (Intake hoses are not included) Engine Applications: C-125 C-145-2 C-145-2H O-300 A, B, C646541A1AMSRP: $14,223.46FBO Price: $10,458.31 -
Major Overhaul Gasket Set - EQ9191A
Continental Motors, Inc.
FBO Price: $7,357.08Major Overhaul Gasket Set - EQ9191A This part was previously EQ7191. OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best wayEQ9191AFBO Price: $7,357.08 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - Strght Vlv 470 - 646545A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $13,080.26FBO Price: $9,617.87Major Overhaul Gasket Set - Strght Vlv 470 - 646545A1, No Hoses646545A1MSRP: $13,080.26FBO Price: $9,617.87 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646544A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $8,312.33FBO Price: $6,111.99Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646544A1, No Hoses646544A1MSRP: $8,312.33FBO Price: $6,111.99 -
Gasket Set - GTC - Supp - 646557A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $928.89FBO Price: $682.90Gasket Set - GTC - Supplimental - 646557A1 Gasket Set Includes 1 of each 649925, 655706, 632837, 649952, 21477 Engine Applications: GTSIO520646557A1MSRP: $928.89FBO Price: $682.90 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA633025-A3
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,896.58FBO Price: $3,685.36Gasket Set Major Overhaul - SA633025-A3 Engine Applications: GTSIO520CSA633025-A3MSRP: $5,896.58FBO Price: $3,685.36 -
Single Cylinder Gasket Set - 646559A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,222.62FBO Price: $899.04Single Cylinder Gasket Set (O200/O300)646559A1MSRP: $1,222.62FBO Price: $899.04 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul - 646548A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $7,941.40FBO Price: $5,839.27Continental Major Overhaul Gasket Set - Does not include the front crank seal or intake hoses.646548A1MSRP: $7,941.40FBO Price: $5,839.27 -
Gasket Set Major Overhaul Kit - EQ7189
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $19,954.38FBO Price: $14,672.34Gasket Set Major Overhaul Kit - EQ7189 Engine Eligibility: O470JEQ7189MSRP: $19,954.38FBO Price: $14,672.34 -
Kit - Plate & Gasket - 652618A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $42,304.25FBO Price: $31,106.10Major Overhaul Gasket Set - 652618A1 Engine Eligibility: IO520D,E,F,L,AIO550D,E,F,L652618A1MSRP: $42,304.25FBO Price: $31,106.10 -
Gasket Set - Top Overhaul - SL12035
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $5,425.96FBO Price: $3,357.55Gasket Set Top Overhaul Engine Applications: TIO, TIGO-541E, Angle Head Valve SL12035 Top Overhaul Gasket Set Includes: QSL12035MSRP: $5,425.96FBO Price: $3,357.55 -
Gasket Set - T5BDEVB-SUP - 646551A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $635.91FBO Price: $467.67Gasket Set Supplemental Engine Applications:646551A1MSRP: $635.91FBO Price: $467.67 -
Gasket Set Single Cylinder - 646562A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $858.69FBO Price: $631.30Gasket Set Single Cylinder - 646562A1 Engine Eligibility: O470J &646562A1MSRP: $858.69FBO Price: $631.30 -
Gasket Set - Parallel W/Silicon Rocker - AEL12032S-SC
Engine Components International
MSRP: $502.13FBO Price: $369.27Single Cylinder Gasket Set with Silicaon Rocker Cover Gasket Engine Applications: O-290 O, IO, LIO-320 AIO, AEIO-320 O-340AEL12032S-SCMSRP: $502.13FBO Price: $369.27 -
Gasket Set Single Cylinder - AEL12032-SC
Engine Components International
MSRP: $407.79FBO Price: $299.99Gasket Set Single Cylinder Engine Applications: O-290 O, IO, LIO-320 AIO, AEIO-320 O-340AEL12032-SCMSRP: $407.79FBO Price: $299.99 -
Gasket Set - L/T5AE-Single Cylinder - 646564A1
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,249.52FBO Price: $918.76Gasket Set - L/T5AE - Single Cylinder646564A1MSRP: $1,249.52FBO Price: $918.76