Miscellaneous
Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Retainer - New Surplus - 502171NS
MSRP: $12.69FBO Price: $3.60Retainer - New Surplus - 502171NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, No warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3...502171NSMSRP: $12.69FBO Price: $3.60 -
Plug - New Surplus - 629974NS
MSRP: $43.09FBO Price: $14.39Plug - New Surplus - 629974NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...629974NSMSRP: $43.09FBO Price: $14.39 -
Plate - New Surplus - 634821NS
MSRP: $1.86FBO Price: $0.72Plate New Surplus - 634821NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty Parts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...634821NSMSRP: $1.86FBO Price: $0.72 -
Clips - New Surplus - 628491NS
MSRP: $4.32FBO Price: $1.08Clips - New Surplus - 628491NS, Sold Each NS/NOS WarrantyParts in original Manufacturers packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, no warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. Money...628491NSMSRP: $4.32FBO Price: $1.08 -
Bushing - New Surplus - 23024NS
MSRP: $151.67FBO Price: $57.76Bushing - New Surplus - 23024NS, Sold Each NS/NOS Warranty: Parts in original Manufacturer’s packaging where available. P/N & FAA-PMA markings intact. As-is, No warranty. Unable to issue 8130-3. ...23024NSMSRP: $151.67FBO Price: $57.76