Superior Air Parts
-
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-9
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.18FBO Price: $1.35Bolt - Rocker Shaft RetainingMS90725-9MSRP: $2.18FBO Price: $1.35 -
Oil Filter Adapter Assy - SL2157
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $1,368.56FBO Price: $846.88Oil Filter Adapter Assembly for Lycoming Engines OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theSL2157MSRP: $1,368.56FBO Price: $846.88 -
Bolt .250-20 X 1.75 Long Hex - MS90725-13
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $2.06FBO Price: $1.28Bolt .250-20 X 1.75 Long Hex, Sold eachMS90725-13MSRP: $2.06FBO Price: $1.28 -
Accessory Housing - SL76111
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,214.84FBO Price: $1,989.38Accessory HousingSL76111MSRP: $3,214.84FBO Price: $1,989.38 -
Camshaft Assy - SL18843
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $3,086.24FBO Price: $1,909.80Camshaft AssySL18843MSRP: $3,086.24FBO Price: $1,909.80 -
Hose - Intake 2.00 ID x 2.50 Long - SA642917-2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $55.11FBO Price: $34.10Hose - Intake 2.00 ID x 2.50 Long - SA642917-2, Sold EachSA642917-2MSRP: $55.11FBO Price: $34.10 -
Washer - Counterweight - SL71907A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $49.32FBO Price: $30.51Washer - Counterweight, Sold EachSL71907AMSRP: $49.32FBO Price: $30.51 -
MSRP: $40.28FBO Price: $24.93 -
MSRP: $1.05FBO Price: $0.64 -
MSRP: $2.81FBO Price: $1.73 -
MSRP: $58.49FBO Price: $36.19 -
Bolt - SL-STD-2213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $33.28FBO Price: $20.60Crankshaft Gear Bolt, sold eachSL-STD-2213MSRP: $33.28FBO Price: $20.60 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL76788
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $69.19FBO Price: $42.82Roller - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL76788MSRP: $69.19FBO Price: $42.82 -
Roller - SL73648
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $75.91FBO Price: $46.97Roller Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL73648MSRP: $75.91FBO Price: $46.97 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL72797
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $59.09FBO Price: $36.57Roller - CounterweightSL72797MSRP: $59.09FBO Price: $36.57 -
MSRP: $31.20FBO Price: $19.31
