Valvetrain Parts

Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Image depicts attributes not quantity.
-
Valve - Intake - AEL11901
Engine Components International
MSRP: $1,542.31FBO Price: $1,134.17Valve - Intake, Sold EachAEL11901MSRP: $1,542.31FBO Price: $1,134.17 -
Valve - Exhaust (Rotor Type) - AEL16740
Engine Components International
MSRP: $7,767.94FBO Price: $5,711.72Â Valve - Exhaust - (Rotor Type)AEL16740MSRP: $7,767.94FBO Price: $5,711.72 -
Valve - Exhaust - 655972
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $9,607.80FBO Price: $7,064.47Valve - Exhaust Â655972MSRP: $9,607.80FBO Price: $7,064.47 -
Valve - Exhaust - 655971
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $7,020.46FBO Price: $5,162.11Valve - Exhaust655971MSRP: $7,020.46FBO Price: $5,162.11 -
Valve - AEL13622
Engine Components International
MSRP: $3,562.84FBO Price: $2,619.70Â ValveAEL13622MSRP: $3,562.84FBO Price: $2,619.70 -
Valve - 655969
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $6,388.74FBO Price: $4,697.75Exhaust Valve - 655969 This part was superseded by 646612. Â655969MSRP: $6,388.74FBO Price: $4,697.75 -
MSRP: $2,169.40FBO Price: $1,776.98 -
Valve - 639305
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $17,760.21FBO Price: $13,058.95Valve, Sold Each639305MSRP: $17,760.21FBO Price: $13,058.95 -
MSRP: $1,209.81FBO Price: $889.51 -
Push Rod - 537870P030
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $1,200.00FBO Price: $882.30Push Rod, sold each537870P030MSRP: $1,200.00FBO Price: $882.30 -
Push Rod - 537870
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $3,286.93FBO Price: $2,416.84Push Rod, sold each Â537870MSRP: $3,286.93FBO Price: $2,416.84 -
Spring - Valve Inner - 24031
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $494.13FBO Price: $363.39Spring - Valve Inner, Sold Each  Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.24031MSRP: $494.13FBO Price: $363.39 -
Spring Valve - Outer - 625958
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $232.27FBO Price: $170.87Spring Valve - Outer, Sold Each625958MSRP: $232.27FBO Price: $170.87 -
Spring Valve - Inner - 625957
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $164.40FBO Price: $120.94Spring Valve - Inner625957MSRP: $164.40FBO Price: $120.94 -
Spring Valve - Inner - 24029
Continental Motors, Inc.
MSRP: $310.68FBO Price: $228.39Spring Valve - Inner, Sold Each24029MSRP: $310.68FBO Price: $228.39 -
Spring - Push Rod Shroud- AEL14995
Engine Components International
MSRP: $101.16FBO Price: $74.53Spring - Push Rod ShroudAEL14995MSRP: $101.16FBO Price: $74.53