Superior Air Parts
-
Bolt - Rocker Shaft Retaining - MS90725-9
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7.57FBO Price: $4.68Bolt - Rocker Shaft RetainingMS90725-9MSRP: $7.57FBO Price: $4.68 -
Oil Filter Adapter Assy - SL2157
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $4,756.63FBO Price: $2,943.45Oil Filter Adapter Assembly for Lycoming Engines OEM or PMA? Your Choice! See Related Products below for equivalent parts. The best way to find a part? Use theSL2157MSRP: $4,756.63FBO Price: $2,943.45 -
Bolt .250-20 X 1.75 Long Hex - MS90725-13
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $7.17FBO Price: $4.43Bolt .250-20 X 1.75 Long Hex, Sold eachMS90725-13MSRP: $7.17FBO Price: $4.43 -
Accessory Housing - SL76111
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $11,173.62FBO Price: $6,914.37Accessory HousingSL76111MSRP: $11,173.62FBO Price: $6,914.37 -
Camshaft Assy - SL18843
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $10,726.64FBO Price: $6,637.77Camshaft AssySL18843MSRP: $10,726.64FBO Price: $6,637.77 -
Hose - Intake 2.00 ID x 2.50 Long - SA642917-2
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $191.55FBO Price: $118.50Hose - Intake 2.00 ID x 2.50 Long - SA642917-2, Sold EachSA642917-2MSRP: $191.55FBO Price: $118.50 -
Washer - Counterweight - SL71907A
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $171.43FBO Price: $106.06Washer - Counterweight, Sold EachSL71907AMSRP: $171.43FBO Price: $106.06 -
MSRP: $140.02FBO Price: $86.64 -
MSRP: $3.63FBO Price: $2.24 -
MSRP: $9.76FBO Price: $6.02 -
MSRP: $203.30FBO Price: $125.77 -
Bolt - SL-STD-2213
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $115.67FBO Price: $71.60Crankshaft Gear Bolt, sold eachSL-STD-2213MSRP: $115.67FBO Price: $71.60 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL76788
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $240.50FBO Price: $148.83Roller - Counterweight, sold each Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL76788MSRP: $240.50FBO Price: $148.83 -
Roller - SL73648
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $263.85FBO Price: $163.27Roller Note – All prices ‘each’ unless specified. Images represent attributes not quantity.SL73648MSRP: $263.85FBO Price: $163.27 -
Roller - Counterweight - SL72797
Superior Air Parts
MSRP: $205.39FBO Price: $127.12Roller - CounterweightSL72797MSRP: $205.39FBO Price: $127.12 -
MSRP: $108.45FBO Price: $67.12
